{{ s.lp }} | {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} | {{ s.info }} | {{ s.miasto }} |
Punkty | Mecze/D | Mecze/I | Gemy | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 4/3/1/6 | 27/29 | 101/100 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
1
|
4
|
113
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
3
|
9
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Patrik Pelech | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |||
David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Michał Pilch | 0 | 9 | 8 | 5 | |||
Michał Jachimowicz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | |||
Maciej Godula | 0 | 9 | 10 | 8 | ||||
4 | Damian Szuła | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 9 | ||
Rafał Rygielski | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
2
|
7
|
128
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
2
|
8
|
127
|
|||||
1 | Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Adrian Marszał | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||||
2 | Kajetan Lipski | 1 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 5 | ||
Jakub Gogol | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Wojciech Gorczycki | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
4 | Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |
Marek Dobry | 2 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 9 | ||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
68
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 9 | 2 | 8 | |||
Bartosz Świeca | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Pławecki | 0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | |||
Szymon Horzela | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Piotr Kondzielnik | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | |||
Piotr Lupa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||
Paweł Kastelik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
0
|
1
|
86
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
138
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Chruściński | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | |||
David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Dudek | 0 | 9 | 6 | 7 | |||
Michał Jachimowicz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Tomasz Waniek | 0 | 6 | 7 | 9 | |||
Maciej Godula | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Kania+ | 1 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||
Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
0
|
1
|
78
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
4
|
12
|
143
|
|||||
1 | Wojciech Krasucki | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Adrian Kazek | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 | |||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 13 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Aleksander Kozik | 1 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 6 | ||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Tomasz Kowalewski | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
0
|
2
|
77
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
152
|
|||||
1 | Patrik Pelech | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||
Adrian Marszał | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Michał Pilch | 1 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||
Jakub Gogol | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 1 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Damian Szuła | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 | |||
Marcin Kozik | 3 | 14 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
63
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
134
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||
David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Aleksander Lewandowski | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |||
Michał Jachimowicz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Kamil Pławecki | 0 | 7 | 9 | 4 | |||
Maciej Godula | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | |||
Rafał Rygielski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
1
|
4
|
122
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
3
|
10
|
137
|
|||||
1 | Dan Teuchner | 0 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Bartosz Świeca | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | ||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Szymon Horzela | 3 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | ||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 7 | |||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
4
|
12
|
150
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
0
|
2
|
99
|
|||||
1 | Dan Teuchner | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Łukasz Piasecki | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Rózicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Wojciech Krasucki | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | ||||
3 | Bartosz Świeca | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 | |||
Rafał Schneider | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | ||||
4 | Maciej Stolecki | 3 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |
Aleksander Kozik | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | ||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
0
|
1
|
62
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
139
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Chruściński | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Dudek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 7 | ||
Wojciech Wycisło † | 3 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |||
3 | Tomasz Waniek | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |||
Marcin Kozik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Kania+ | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||
Marek Dobry | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
4
|
12
|
133
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
0
|
0
|
66
|
|||||
1 | Patrik Pelech | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Krystian Miliński | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2 | Michał Pilch | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | |||
Adrian Kazek | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 | ||||
3 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Aleksander Kozik | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||||
4 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Tomasz Kowalewski | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
1
|
63
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
4
|
12
|
137
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Aleksander Lewandowski | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Kamil Pławecki | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 9 | ||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 11 | |||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
1
|
4
|
93
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
3
|
9
|
130
|
|||||
1 | David Zeman | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||
Adrian Marszał | 0 | 10 | 9 | 5 | ||||
2 | Michał Jachimowicz | 1 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
Jakub Gogol | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Maciej Godula | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Krzysztof Dawid | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||
Marek Dobry | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
3
|
10
|
128
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
1
|
4
|
101
|
|||||
1 | Patrik Pelech | 1 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
Dan Teuchner | 3 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Michał Pilch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Bartosz Świeca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||||
3 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Szymon Horzela | 1 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 8 | |||
4 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
1
|
6
|
128
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M1 |
3
|
11
|
166
|
|||||
1 | Krystian Miliński | 0 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||
Bartosz Chruściński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Piasecki | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 6 | ||
Kamil Dudek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Wojciech Krasucki | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 10 | |
Tomasz Waniek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Aleksander Kozik | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |
Tomasz Kania+ | 2 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 9 | ||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
41
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||
Viktor Byrtus | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Kania | 0 | 5 | 9 | 6 | |||
Adrian Marszał | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Daniel Nosal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
Marcin Kozik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Aleksander Lewandowski | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||
Robert Olejniczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
1
|
5
|
116
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
3
|
9
|
126
|
|||||
1 | Patrik Pelech | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Michał Pilch | 0 | 7 | 8 | 10 | |||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
3 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||||
4 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 2 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 8 | |
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
1
|
4
|
121
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
3
|
11
|
162
|
|||||
1 | Marcin Wojciechowski | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||
David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Piasecki | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | ||
Maciej Godula | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |||
3 | Wojciech Krasucki | 3 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |
Rafał Rygielski | 2 | 17 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | ||
4 | Rafał Schneider | 0 | 8 | 10 | 8 | |||
Łukasz Patałąg | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
2
|
6
|
120
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
2
|
9
|
157
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Owczarczyk | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||
Dan Teuchner | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Dudek | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||
Bartosz Świeca | 1 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 10 | |||
3 | Tomasz Waniek | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||
Szymon Horzela | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Brzozowski | 3 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |
Maciej Stolecki | 2 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 8 | ||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
56
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
4
|
12
|
135
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | |||
Patrik Pelech | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Kania | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | |||
Michał Pilch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Daniel Nosal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Aleksander Lewandowski | 0 | 9 | 1 | 12 | |||
Damian Szuła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 14 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
0
|
1
|
58
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
138
|
|||||
1 | Marcin Wojciechowski | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Rafał Schneider | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | |||
Wojciech Wycisło † | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Aleksander Kozik | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||
Marcin Kozik | 3 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Tomasz Kowalewski | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
Robert Olejniczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
1
|
3
|
101
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
3
|
11
|
142
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Owczarczyk | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Dudek | 0 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Marek Sowa | 3 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 11 | |
Wojciech Gorczycki | 2 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 3 | ||
4 | Tomasz Waniek | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
2
|
8
|
113
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
2
|
6
|
110
|
|||||
1 | Dan Teuchner | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Rózicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Maciej Godula | 0 | 8 | 7 | 8 | ||||
3 | Szymon Horzela | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Rafał Rygielski | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||
4 | Maciej Stolecki | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 | |
Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 11 | ||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
1
|
4
|
107
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
3
|
11
|
157
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | |||
Łukasz Piasecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Kania | 1 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||
Wojciech Krasucki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Daniel Nosal | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
Aleksander Kozik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Piotr Kondzielnik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
Tomasz Kowalewski | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 7 | ||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
4
|
12
|
163
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M1 |
0
|
3
|
104
|
|||||
1 | Patrik Pelech | 3 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | ||
Łukasz Owczarczyk | 1 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 9 | |||
2 | Michał Pilch | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Kamil Dudek | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |||
3 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Marek Sowa | 1 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |||
4 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Tomasz Waniek | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
1
|
4
|
143
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
3
|
11
|
159
|
|||||
1 | Dan Teuchner | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | |||
Viktor Byrtus | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Rózicki | 3 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 11 | |
Adrian Marszał | 2 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 3 | ||
3 | Szymon Horzela | 0 | 11 | 9 | 12 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 13 | 11 | 14 | ||||
4 | Maciej Stolecki | 1 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 8 | ||
Wojciech Wycisło † | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
1
|
5
|
103
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
3
|
9
|
110
|
|||||
1 | David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Maciej Godula | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Krzysztof Dawid | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 4 | ||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 3 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Łukasz Patałąg | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
74
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M1 |
4
|
12
|
134
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 9 | 11 | 8 | |||
Łukasz Owczarczyk | 3 | 11 | 13 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Kania | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||
Kamil Dudek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Daniel Nosal | 0 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |||
Marek Sowa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Piotr Kondzielnik | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | |||
Tomasz Waniek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
1
|
3
|
98
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
127
|
|||||
1 | Michał Pilch | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |||
David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Rafał Rygielski | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||
3 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 0 | 9 | 7 | 7 | |||
Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Damian Szuła | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |||
Mikołaj Giemza | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
2
|
6
|
118
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
2
|
8
|
129
|
|||||
1 | Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||
Viktor Byrtus | 1 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |||
2 | Kajetan Lipski | 0 | 11 | 7 | 6 | |||
Adrian Marszał | 3 | 13 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Wojciech Gorczycki | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | ||
Wojciech Wycisło † | 1 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
1
|
3
|
74
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
3
|
9
|
99
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||
Dan Teuchner | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Kania | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
Bartosz Świeca | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||
Maciej Stolecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Aleksander Lewandowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Rafał Rygielski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Łukasz Patałąg | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Mikołaj Giemza | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
0
|
2
|
101
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
4
|
12
|
153
|
|||||
1 | Alex Kelar | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Marcin Wojciechowski | 1 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 14 | ||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 16 | |||
3 | Łukasz Piasecki | 1 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 5 | ||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Aleksander Kozik | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
0
|
2
|
96
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
150
|
|||||
1 | Michał Pilch | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | |||
Viktor Byrtus | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
2 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | |||
Adrian Marszał | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 2 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 0 | |
Robert Olejniczak | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | ||
4 | Damian Szuła | 0 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |||
Marek Dobry | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
63
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
133
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Kania | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||
Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Aleksander Lewandowski | 0 | 8 | 2 | 10 | |||
Łukasz Patałąg | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||
Mikołaj Giemza | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
1
|
3
|
76
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
3
|
10
|
135
|
|||||
1 | Dan Teuchner | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Bartosz Świeca | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 | |||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Maciej Stolecki | 3 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 11 | ||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 1 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Wojciech Wycisło † | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Robert Olejniczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Marek Dobry | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Adrian Sokół | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
3
|
10
|
160
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
1
|
6
|
119
|
|||||
1 | Michał Pilch | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
Alex Kelar | 2 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 6 | ||
2 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Marcin Wojciechowski | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |||
3 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Wojciech Krasucki | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4 | Damian Szuła | 1 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 5 | ||
Aleksander Kozik | 3 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
44
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Daniel Poleshchuk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Kania | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||
Kajetan Lipski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Aleksander Lewandowski | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||
Wojciech Gorczycki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |||
Nataniel Hernas | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
0
|
52
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
133
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |||
Jakub Gogol | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Pławecki | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Piotr Kondzielnik | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | |||
Marcin Kozik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | |||
Marek Dobry | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
1
|
5
|
116
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
3
|
11
|
161
|
|||||
1 | David Zeman | 3 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 11 | |
Viktor Byrtus | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 6 | ||
2 | Rafał Rygielski | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||
Adrian Marszał | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Łukasz Patałąg | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | |||
Marcin Kozik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Mikołaj Giemza | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | |
Robert Olejniczak | 3 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 11 | ||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
3
|
9
|
99
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Damian Szuła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
2
|
6
|
121
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
2
|
8
|
107
|
|||||
1 | Michał Pilch | 0 | 8 | 11 | 5 | |||
Dan Teuchner | 3 | 11 | 13 | 11 | ||||
2 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | |
Bartosz Świeca | 2 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | |||
Maciej Stolecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Damian Szuła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
1
|
6
|
129
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
149
|
|||||
1 | Alex Kelar | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||
Michał Jachimowicz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Marcin Wojciechowski | 3 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 11 | ||
Maciej Godula | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 5 | |||
3 | Łukasz Piasecki | 2 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 6 | |
Rafał Rygielski | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 11 | ||
4 | Aleksander Kozik | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 5 | ||
Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M1 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Piasecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Wojciech Krasucki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Aleksander Kozik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Kowalewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
1
|
4
|
106
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
3
|
11
|
144
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Chruściński | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||
Łukasz Rózicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Dudek | 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | |
Bartosz Świeca | 2 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Tomasz Waniek | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
Maciej Stolecki | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Tomasz Kania+ | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 | |||
Piotr Lupa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
1
|
3
|
87
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
3
|
11
|
140
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||
Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Pławecki | 0 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |||
Mateusz Świerzyński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Piotr Kondzielnik | 0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||
Damian Szuła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 3 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |
Dawid Zięba | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 8 | ||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
0
|
1
|
75
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
138
|
|||||
1 | Alex Kelar | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | |||
Jakub Gogol | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Marcin Wojciechowski | 1 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 4 | ||
Marcin Kozik | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Wojciech Krasucki | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |||
Robert Olejniczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Aleksander Kozik | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||
Marek Dobry | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Squashowice M1 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Kamil Dudek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Marek Sowa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Tomasz Waniek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Kania+ | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
1
|
7
|
156
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
3
|
10
|
166
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Rózicki | 2 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 8 | |
Michał Jachimowicz | 3 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 11 | ||
2 | Bartosz Świeca | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||
Maciej Godula | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 13 | |||
3 | Maciej Stolecki | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | ||
Rafał Rygielski | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 7 | |||
4 | Paweł Kastelik | 1 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 5 | ||
Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
2
|
104
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
4
|
12
|
150
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||
Alex Kelar | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Pławecki | 2 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 7 | |
Łukasz Piasecki | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 11 | ||
3 | Piotr Kondzielnik | 0 | 10 | 6 | 8 | |||
Wojciech Krasucki | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | |||
Aleksander Kozik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
0
|
1
|
70
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T1 |
4
|
12
|
141
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Świeca | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
Jakub Gogol | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Maciej Stolecki | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |||
Jakub Wasilewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Piotr Lupa | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | |||
Robert Olejniczak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Paweł Kastelik | 1 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 2 | ||
Marek Dobry | 3 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Sosnowiecki Squash Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 1 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Maciej Godula | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Rafał Rygielski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Krzysztof Dawid | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Łukasz Patałąg | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna |
0
|
1
|
76
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M1 |
4
|
12
|
139
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Pastuszka | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
Bartosz Chruściński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Kamil Pławecki | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | |||
Kamil Dudek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Piotr Kondzielnik | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||
Tomasz Waniek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Tomasz Wesołowski | 1 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 7 | ||
Tomasz Kania+ | 3 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | S4S Squash For Silesia T3 |
2
|
10
|
179
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S4S Squash For Silesia T2 |
2
|
9
|
172
|
|||||
1 | Alex Kelar | 3 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | ||
Bartosz Świeca | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 9 | |||
2 | Marcin Wojciechowski | 2 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | |
Maciej Stolecki | 3 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Wojciech Krasucki | 2 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 7 | |
Piotr Lupa | 3 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 11 | ||
4 | Aleksander Kozik | 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |
Paweł Kastelik | 2 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 5 | ||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | AJC ART-TEL Jastrzębie-Zdrój Team 1 |
2
|
7
|
118
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M1 |
2
|
7
|
129
|
|||||
1 | Przemysław Dróżdż | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Bartosz Chruściński | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | ||||
2 | Mateusz Świerzyński | 3 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 12 | ||
Kamil Dudek | 1 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 10 | |||
3 | Damian Szuła | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
Marek Sowa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |||
4 | Dawid Zięba | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |||
Tomasz Waniek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |