{{ s.lp }} | {{ s.imie }} {{ s.nazwisko }} | {{ s.info }} | {{ s.miasto }} |
Punkty | Mecze/D | Mecze/I | Gemy | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.5 | 6/2/1/3 | 27/22 | 89/76 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
2
|
6
|
103
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
2
|
6
|
106
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Górecki | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6 | |||
Petr Hlisnikovsky | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | ||||
2 | Roman Olek | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
Szymon Burek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Arkadiusz Kaczmarski | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | PoLejMi PLM Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Robert Bieńkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Michał Majchrzak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
2
|
8
|
149
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
2
|
8
|
139
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
Łukasz Toboła | 2 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
2 | Marek Sitarz | 1 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 4 | ||
Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 14 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Michał Majchrzak | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | ||||
4 | Marcin Szczerba | 1 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 3 | ||
Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
4
|
12
|
168
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
0
|
4
|
124
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Tomasz Mazur | 0 | 9 | 8 | 5 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Toboła | 3 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 11 | |
Dominik Dzik | 2 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | Robert Bieńkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 | |||
Michał Pudełko | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
4 | Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 11 | |
Sławomir Gumiński | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 8 | ||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
1
|
6
|
137
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
3
|
10
|
158
|
|||||
1 | Maciej Bogacz | 0 | 5 | 12 | 5 | |||
Łukasz Stawowy | 3 | 11 | 14 | 11 | ||||
2 | Roman Olek | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||
Tomasz Mazur | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 3 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 12 | ||
Dominik Dzik | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |||
4 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 2 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 5 | |
Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 11 | ||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
0
|
1
|
83
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
4
|
12
|
138
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 1 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 4 | ||
Łukasz Toboła | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |||
Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Przemysław Gołdyn | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Michał Majchrzak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PoLejMi PLM Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Górecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Roman Olek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | PoLejMi PLM Team |
2
|
7
|
104
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
2
|
8
|
133
|
|||||
1 | Michał Matyja | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | ||
Łukasz Stawowy | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5 | |||
2 | Przemysław Choromański | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Tomasz Mazur | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Rafał Liszewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 | ||
Dominik Dzik | 1 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 6 | |||
4 | Bartosz Bułka | 1 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||
Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
2
|
6
|
91
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
2
|
6
|
88
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Stawowy | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||
Petr Hlisnikovsky | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Tomasz Mazur | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |||
Szymon Burek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Michał Pudełko | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Arkadiusz Kaczmarski | 0 | 7 | 6 | 9 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
2
|
10
|
142
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
2
|
6
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Łukasz Stawowy | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | ||||
2 | Marek Sitarz | 2 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 6 | |
Tomasz Mazur | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||
3 | Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Dominik Dzik | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
4 | Bartłomiej Łopatka | 2 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 6 | |
Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | ||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
2
|
6
|
109
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
2
|
6
|
107
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |||
Petr Hlisnikovsky | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Marek Sitarz | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | |||
Szymon Burek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Michał Widuch | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||
Mateusz Grygierek | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4 | Marcin Szczerba | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
1
|
3
|
109
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M4 |
3
|
9
|
118
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | |||
Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 | |||
Marek Sitarz | 0 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Bartłomiej Łopatka | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
1
|
3
|
84
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
3
|
9
|
116
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | |||
Łukasz Stawowy | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Tomasz Mazur | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dominik Dzik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
2
|
8
|
141
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
2
|
6
|
120
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Mazur | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 10 | ||
Petr Hlisnikovsky | 3 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |||
2 | Łukasz Toboła | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 13 | ||
Szymon Burek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 15 | |||
3 | Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Mateusz Grygierek | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||
4 | Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
2
|
7
|
112
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M5 |
2
|
7
|
123
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 8 | ||
Łukasz Górecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | ||
Roman Olek | 1 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | |||
5 | Zbigniew Kubik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Grzegorz Klimczyk | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | ||||
7 | Dawid Wawrzkowicz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||
Bartosz Krawczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
1
|
5
|
121
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M4 |
3
|
9
|
136
|
|||||
1 | Anton Prokhoda | 2 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 2 | |
Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
2 | Roman Olek | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||
Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 0 | 13 | 11 | 8 | |||
Marcin Szczerba | 3 | 15 | 13 | 11 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Jakub Nagórski | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | PoLejMi PLM Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
3
|
9
|
99
|
|||||
1 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Petr Hlisnikovsky | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Szymon Burek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Arkadiusz Kaczmarski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
1
|
3
|
106
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
2
|
8
|
107
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||
Petr Hlisnikovsky | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | |
Szymon Burek | 2 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | ||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Mateusz Grygierek | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
2
|
6
|
66
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PoLejMi PLM Team |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2020-12-05 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
1
|
5
|
115
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
3
|
11
|
159
|
|||||
1 | Anton Prokhoda | 2 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | |
Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||
2 | Maciej Bogacz | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||
Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Roman Olek | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |
Robert Bieńkowski | 2 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
4
|
12
|
146
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PoLejMi PLM Team |
0
|
2
|
77
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Michał Matyja | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
2 | Marek Sitarz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Przemysław Choromański | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Rafał Liszewski | 0 | 8 | 5 | 6 | ||||
4 | Marcin Szczerba | 3 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
Bartosz Bułka | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 10 | ||
Sesja: 2021-01-23 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
1
|
4
|
108
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M4 |
3
|
10
|
142
|
|||||
1 | Anton Prokhoda | 3 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Bartosz Nowicki | 1 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |||
2 | Roman Olek | 1 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 9 | ||
Rafał Adamiec | 3 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | |||
Marek Sitarz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |||
Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
2
|
6
|
66
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
0
|
4
|
116
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
4
|
12
|
169
|
|||||
1 | Anton Prokhoda | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 11 | ||
Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 13 | |||
2 | Roman Olek | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 6 | ||
Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | |||
3 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 8 | ||
Michał Majchrzak | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 11 | |||
4 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 5 | ||
Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
4
|
12
|
150
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PoLejMi PLM Team |
0
|
2
|
61
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Michał Matyja | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||||
2 | Michał Widuch | 3 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||
Przemysław Choromański | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
3 | Marcin Szczerba | 3 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||
Bartosz Bułka | 1 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 4 | |||
4 | Bartłomiej Łopatka | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
3
|
9
|
99
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Górecki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
3
|
10
|
144
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
1
|
4
|
89
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Maciej Stiskun | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | ||||
2 | Marek Sitarz | 1 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 6 | ||
Łukasz Stawowy | 3 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 11 | |||
3 | Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Dominik Dzik | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||
4 | Bartłomiej Łopatka | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | ||
Michał Pudełko | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 4 | |||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | PoLejMi PLM Team |
1
|
4
|
129
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
3
|
10
|
151
|
|||||
1 | Michał Matyja | 0 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |||
Łukasz Toboła | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Przemysław Choromański | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||
Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | ||||
3 | Rafał Liszewski | 3 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 11 | ||
Jakub Opyrchał | 1 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 4 | |||
4 | Bartosz Bułka | 1 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 10 | ||
Michał Majchrzak | 3 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 12 | |||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
1
|
4
|
111
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M5 |
2
|
6
|
95
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 1 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 6 | ||
Łukasz Górecki | 3 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 11 | |||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 13 | 11 | 11 | |||
Grzegorz Klimczyk | 0 | 11 | 7 | 2 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Bartosz Krawczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | PoLejMi PLM Team |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Michał Matyja | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Przemysław Choromański | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Rafał Liszewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Bartosz Bułka | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
3
|
10
|
134
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
1
|
3
|
91
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Maciej Stiskun | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Toboła | 1 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 8 | ||
Łukasz Stawowy | 3 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Dominik Dzik | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | ||||
4 | Jakub Opyrchał | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Michał Pudełko | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
0
|
0
|
76
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Squashowice M4 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
|||||
1 | Piotr Kubiak | 0 | 7 | 9 | 9 | |||
Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Przemysław Gołdyn | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||
Marek Sitarz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Bartłomiej Łopatka | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
1
|
5
|
101
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PoLejMi PLM Team |
3
|
11
|
153
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Górecki | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | |||
Michał Matyja | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 3 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |
Przemysław Choromański | 2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 9 | ||
3 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 2 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 8 | |
Rafał Liszewski | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 11 | ||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Bartosz Bułka | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Maciej Stiskun | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Łukasz Stawowy | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Dominik Dzik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Michał Pudełko | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
1
|
3
|
122
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PoLejMi PLM Team |
3
|
9
|
125
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |||
Michał Matyja | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Przemysław Choromański | 0 | 9 | 9 | 8 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Rafał Liszewski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Bartosz Bułka | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-02-27 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
1
|
6
|
122
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
3
|
9
|
135
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 10 | ||
Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 12 | |||
2 | Michał Widuch | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Łukasz Toboła | 0 | 9 | 8 | 6 | ||||
3 | Marcin Szczerba | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 5 | |
Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||
4 | Bartłomiej Łopatka | 0 | 4 | 8 | 6 | |||
Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M5 |
1
|
5
|
106
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
3
|
9
|
147
|
|||||
1 | Anton Prokhoda | 3 | 11 | 11 | 12 | |||
Łukasz Stawowy | 0 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
2 | Roman Olek | 0 | 10 | 3 | 4 | |||
Tomasz Mazur | 3 | 12 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Grzegorz Klimczyk | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 9 | ||
Dominik Dzik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | |||
4 | Bartosz Krawczyk | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0 | ||
Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 11 | |||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
0
|
1
|
87
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
4
|
12
|
137
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 1 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 5 | ||
Łukasz Toboła | 3 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 11 | |||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Robert Bieńkowski | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | PoLejMi PLM Team |
1
|
3
|
70
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
3
|
9
|
119
|
|||||
1 | Michał Matyja | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Łukasz Stawowy | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||
2 | Bartosz Bułka | 0 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |||
Tomasz Mazur | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
3 | Leszek Kucz | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |||
Dominik Dzik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Squashowice M4 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Bartosz Nowicki | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Rafał Adamiec | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Marek Sitarz | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Marcin Szczerba | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Enjoy Fajerwerki Korsarz |
2
|
4
|
114
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCT Squash Team Pszczyna M2 |
3
|
9
|
125
|
|||||
1 | Aleksander Wadoń | 1 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 4 | ||
Łukasz Stawowy | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Piotr Kubiak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
Tomasz Mazur | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | ||||
3 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dominik Dzik | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
4 | W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sławomir Gumiński | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |
• | Enjoy Squash Team 3 |
4
|
12
|
132
|
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJC ART-TEL JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ TEAM 3 |
0
|
0
|
0
|
|||||
1 | Łukasz Mazur | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
3 | Michał Majchrzak | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Jerzy Łapa | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
W O | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Sesja: 2021-03-27 |