"Szczęśliwa Siódemka” z Siódme Niebo

Data zawodów: 2013-10-18
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZXB4TzJtVG5vN2M9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('NDJEWmNtVStHNzg9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('RksyamJhYUVyVzQ9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('bmtVYnhWQjVHZGc9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('UllUSUNDUy90aUE9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('VEhzVExrNTYvQW89')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('OGtIYlZoNXA0eVk9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('M1hjY2N5dWdBMWs9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('bHdOTGJjK1lkMlE9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ck1QbUJLNWlQSWM9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('THdmYnArYmlvdm89')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('ZUcvVThiOUZLdlE9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('d05EYUMvYnBCaFE9')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('V21GN2lPZU5jODQ9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('MUxFWXIzNFdGalU9')}}) Jarosław Banacki
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('cGIySzN5L3A1QVk9')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
Gdynia
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('dE5sQXRYS0ZPaUE9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('UVFwaDEzRGRiZGc9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('NkRRL2VqOFRHcVU9')}}) Grzegorz Chmielewski
Kolbudy
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('N0w0MnBSUUhRdjA9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('NWIwUHVmV211bzg9')}}) Tomasz Suliga
Borkowo
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('eXBhdm1vN2QvUnM9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('azNBaUNCdlJkY1U9')}}) Joanna Krzesińska
Gdynia
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('OFhPNlFiNXAyUjA9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia-Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('bnBYYU5qNjd6WGs9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('dCtRZUlrVmVDRlE9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('NlFHVENsbkRPVFk9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('WVJud1V4VGJXQnM9')}}) Rafał Joachimiak
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('dUE1aklzUkhOc0E9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
30.86