Turniej Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2013-10-19
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aHFBUFEwdXFvcWs9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('SlhVWjdJN2MyN1E9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('UHJ0R0UzSTgvV2M9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('THl3REFnTHhTN1E9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('cFJsNytrSHVtZ1U9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('V2JBSkhKSlY0T2c9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('cGJiS0RJbTVJMzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('WGFpbWpTY2J2TUE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('bXVtdEhid3kzUHc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('aUF0M1IwYjliT2s9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('SHp0M3FZWHE2emM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('K1UvT1kyc1lxYjA9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bDZJbHU2UjI0VG89')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('b3M0WDRBVURBQ1E9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WEZJbjdmUTV0aDg9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dWkrcXVmTnVSSkU9')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('SVFVUktxZHF3UWM9')}}) Maciej Rumiński
Kraków
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('cHNtN1ZGUXFXb0U9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('WjJWNzljVlZjd289')}}) Miłosz Wnęk
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('VnB3Sk5lUHJWelU9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('ak5ZYWlQbGxIVXM9')}}) Tomasz Florczyk
Kraków
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('TWZlOVZ2U1E2Rkk9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('RENPeTF3dXM2cTg9')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('b3o1RDdPeHdTdUU9')}}) Kamil Domański
Wołkowyja
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('Ym9OUmYrMGx4OGs9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Yi9HMktKcDRXQlU9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('akRqWjcvdjFrYTA9')}}) Tomasz Druzgała
Zabierzów
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VVFseTVYVjRGUE09')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('V1B0dWhLU0ZwOGM9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('cmdpYXUrcjRBOEk9')}}) Marek Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('LzBSclFPK3FTSFU9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('SjlEVDM5a2RWdVU9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('UFZxU1ZwYmw4RGs9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('Q0RZb3lhem93eFE9')}}) Lesław Kaczor
Kraków
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('RjR0bnFaOU9RMWM9')}}) Robert Florczyk
Bolechowice
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('Tmh1ZmtPYk1PWUU9')}}) Michał Woźniczka
Skawina
POL
47.84