Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2013-10-25
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YnNsWmNUaGtZZDg9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('eGZlYzliM2FHNDg9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('OXBld1dOL041dDg9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('V2d0UGRUZFhyTlU9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('RGxjdGx3aThKenc9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('bEZNdE5iOHpNcTA9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('T29lRkljMlZ2U2c9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('U1F6bGtQOGlJWkE9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('WldpQ0VWUWdXZVU9')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('OVdKdldDamVETTg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('azZDbnZxZGttU3c9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('M1ZkUHlaa1dtV3c9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ZU9rQ3N2d1lBdXM9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('Wjk0Z0QvbFFtaFE9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('VmlsbER1cG1PL3c9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('WUdENHE4MGRKSWc9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('aUtPdEpDbmdiTzA9')}}) Sławomir Siąkowski
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('OTVGRkxUL2swSDQ9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('QkhCdEhOSVplK2c9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('K2IvTmxtOGxQbFE9')}}) Piotr Matluch
Komorniki
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('dmovNTE2dXVrRzA9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('aVRDR2QvdzNWc2c9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('V3hQU2NDUHgrOEk9')}}) Andrzej Jakubczak
Robakowo
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('VHVHdlJycnl2OFk9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NlB1RWN0T1p2OVk9')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ZkVrSnZEd2dhak09')}}) Piotr Muszyński
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('UVZ5eGgzRGdNdlk9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('M3NucDB2eTRzMEU9')}}) Rafał Zawilski
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('R3hBZkdCbExqdUU9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('S084c0NXS1RjWUk9')}}) Piotr Czyżak
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('dUV4TDBqaU5KVFE9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('Yk5HRjNyeXdzbzg9')}}) Michał Szczepankiewicz
Poznań
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('WlBldFpscmE1WG89')}}) Michael Hade
Poznań/Perth
AUS
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('TXVMdGlqTEVPQVU9')}}) Tomasz Matukiewicz
Lubsko
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('ZTdmaEdseWlqZ0E9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('cVRvYnMrRitGZTg9')}}) Rafał Braun
Poznań
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('UlNBMVVobHNONFU9')}}) Maxymilian Czarnota
Poznań
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('cUVGcE1NSzhaWUk9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('UkZyWVRnMGx5YVE9')}}) Piotr Harasimowicz
Poznań
POL
15.84