MBANK MySquash Open ranga A

Data zawodów: 2013-10-26
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('OEUvUVlRTS92TVk9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Szczecin
ISR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('MDNJUEJZa1FDT3c9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('V3VxTXl3R20yZWc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('QVRNWHN2Y2IzK3M9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('L1FSYlpMOWF2ckk9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('cmdWcFUxUThxRUk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('c1J4eHZJQUltSEE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('aWhlWnkzU1dFeDA9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('WmsvZDB6ZUZhVWc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('NzBWTEhoTnNERUE9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('a1grOCtQRVdGeEE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('ajJlb3N4V200SVU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('THZveVlxQVlMNkk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('QlRBak1XcnBlbDg9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('dmo3Rndob21GZms9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('U3FDTlFOajAveEE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('dHR5d1pBVXJ3QUk9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('V1dTNFBrVVRQMm89')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('MmZTMnhKeWxlUzQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('QkFnbGROQkh3dG89')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('d1hXMEg5b1g5bkU9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('UUkrTXNDVm1FZFE9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('U1N3N29RY2tseWM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('Mlk4Z1EySEh5Y2M9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('V3Vma215NzN2ZTQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('czEzL3phandySUE9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('WEVkUUU5eVhUN289')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('KzdqNjJwdS94U0E9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('QkpxY3ZHSUJNYVE9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('ZE9XWXl0cFhWdDA9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('cU1USDloRXpIajA9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('Nm56UWlqWnJLZk09')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('MEduRTVIRjZ6QzQ9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('a3pqMllWRzVzSjg9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('ejZhcFlkVm9WTnM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('NjlGQ2x6V3ozak09')}}) Franciszek Oleksy
Poznań
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('QmZxalAyR1I3U009')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('bGFLZHp4Y0Q5Snc9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('bDlCK20vc0dVYVU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('ZXk0VlB3aCtRYlU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('TTQ4a24xQ0JOQjQ9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('eUpCRkxKd1ByQWs9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('N2tUMFhwc0UxeDg9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('TXpGamxtbFRFYk09')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('N2YwQzVYZzJ2a289')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('b0lqTHJaMmRCNlE9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('Mk5hSGVKdzdKbnM9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('VVFMSzlIa0cvQVE9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('QThpZ2ZxbDZKcms9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('YmYzU2xZeGZkWUE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('dkE4K0hhYnhjWXc9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('Szc0Q1JTakVENEk9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('ZEloMHlyWXg3YnM9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('Ly9PWUxVWEorZDA9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('UXFGYXBkZkc0WUE9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('Nkdrc01WejhYKzg9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('b2IzRVZMZEo1dnM9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('M0F3TFVlOEtrT2c9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('aUl5OSt3dThYaDQ9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('dktqL1RqN0R2UkU9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
55.59
61 ({{getSeed('N0o4cUd1dk85MUU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
54.47
62 ({{getSeed('YVl4aFE3L2JqWms9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
53.40