MBANK MySquash Open ranga A

Data zawodów: 2013-10-26
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MHlxZjI2YTN0ekk9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Ramat-Gan
ISR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('NlpJWEswbFB0Mkk9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('aWdDTjFNWGsxM0E9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('RVBUTVNNYXp1dG89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('QzAydnlPSVJpNFk9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('dlhEdkM5ZlhIdnM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('SHA1L3pJU1BDaXM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('WHBKYy9pdTVMTVU9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('LzZFZFl0cVcrc0k9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('R1gzMzRiRkFFd3M9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('am53Z3dBaFR6Y1k9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('KzRDaTk4NFVscDQ9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('a2Q4OE5qK2Z6VmM9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('YnoxT05zeGsyRTA9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('cmcwN2VxdmRPRms9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('OTNUSndkQ2xnbUE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('Nm80SUxqL0RRRmc9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('azhlK0RudElZOTg9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('NVJDNGpydnIyYkE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('WUpiREVueTFhMzg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('K1B3ckdxVFp6bVU9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('MU1ibVN0dEZ4UFk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('STlhNHRzcGdERDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('UzNvaWRRa2xOR2M9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('aUN6bnJmT2pzcVU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('OEh2QWVWNWhlN0U9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('UGFVMCsza0dDSEk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('OUZTOG54dytiYTQ9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('Z3lVL0NqK2dCblk9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('dlNQWHdESWNHWFk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('aUk4TXVFT3dvNDQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('d1FlVXQ1dUFUNlk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('T0doVm1GNHZSTzA9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('TUJCaHpNTVZ6S0E9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('eXMzUUp2Qk1NR2M9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('N3FuRXh0QWhzdjA9')}}) Franciszek Oleksy
Poznań
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('LzdLcnhvTVZhbTA9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('cE0vWFNzazQ3RmM9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('bmd5a2w0UzN3NFU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('YlpESi82enF3SjQ9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('YXcxdW5zY1pkOFE9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('N3k3bUVXVnh3VkU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('TVk3bWk1QW1Qc0U9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('WlRrTlpzQkJYcHM9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('RjdKUHZNaitBV1k9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('S0NYZE1KNzB3VXc9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('VHY1aFo3bEF6eDQ9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('amJWNjdxTDZRbE09')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('QmVQTnJ0TEZyYWs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('cU54TVUvSXdIQXM9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('OXFuQmJpbDRaZ289')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('SytGUU1OaGlISTA9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('YVhrV3Z3UnJtcEU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('L2NFbTRHSnU2TlE9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('dGFaOVh5Q0h1NEU9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('NGJYb1A3WWl6NUU9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('K0VvLzBEeDJnYVE9')}}) Piotr Andrzej Lewandowski
Szczecin
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('b1NkeWNiYlpXUFE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('ck1NVnhpbnBnMmc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('dnl2dzZ0eUpXb1E9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
55.59
61 ({{getSeed('V1NGeXFoU3ZPenc9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
54.47
62 ({{getSeed('dkpQdW1aVTFoekk9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
53.40