Halloween Squash City

Data zawodów: 2013-11-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YmhXWi9TQ1R4M2c9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('YnJiYkxIZXFseEk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('bHFkb0N6ZVptV1k9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('WURRT3BIZy9qQUU9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('MnZDQ1ZXZGU3RDg9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('bEJqUm5iVVJnR3M9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Q3Jwc2hDWEFPTDg9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UURFUi9Xdzh6Ums9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('UTQ5UW5YU2xHbGM9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('cUU4ejJ3ZllLYzg9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('bVUycEE1VGEwTmM9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('THN6R29NY1RKT2s9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('ZGp2d3NaY3R5a1E9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WjZRQnJ3UVdNOHM9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('dkdNUUlwQnA0NTQ9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('b3VvU2JKT2NFc3c9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('My9kS2dSMzBJWm89')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('SzRKTjJZTVk0dEk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('dElWd0ltUzJtM2c9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('RGRmTWpvdFlyazA9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('c2xZQ3BkRXkrbTQ9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('M0xCY3llYW41Qlk9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('RFdlRlNXUVVmWVk9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('YzB5RlcyYTBXSmc9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('UWxIL1M3SVBDeVE9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('dTFONE1vb3NxbWs9')}}) Marek Dmitruk
Białystok
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('U2JtNEtLc0Z4NVE9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('L1hTZUk4bkx5M2M9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('TzgvdnlHOVEwQ3M9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('OWIzRlRlekJaWVE9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('MUVCbmtvM0pjTHc9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('dk1wMGpoWXhKMUE9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('TVo3RC84VXpFQWc9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dXIrNzdLL3c0eVU9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('V3VBczVGRTQzV3M9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('MWpJbi9xS21GOVU9')}}) Daniel Bachan
Warszawa
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('cExzZDZ6aDRjcUk9')}}) Adam Skorupski
Białystok
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('K1JjeHFNbVRtbFk9')}}) Aleksander Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('bEZXeGJ0VkVCeFE9')}}) Sebastian Warpas
Lublin
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('Q0JENWFMbWhaSVU9')}}) Łukasz Komorowski
Warszawa
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('cnNxR2VEeVZGRzg9')}}) Jacek Makowski
Warszawa
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('UlczMXBEK3diU0U9')}}) Agnieszka Poniecka
Warszawa
POL
39.82