Scout Halloween Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-10-31
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TUpXVTdjNSs4VUk9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('dmZzczNBYVdaWGc9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('MzcrRnZoT0FiaU09')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('Nm1hR24xSC9aTUU9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('QkZsR1NCMHlIdVE9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('a3dFWXJuczYzN0k9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('RCtIOXFwS01HRDg9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('TTNmcnAwM0s4eHM9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('dGdielFvYy9FZTQ9')}}) Mariusz Kulczyński
Częstochowa
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('Z1NMODB0R2ZyaVE9')}}) Maciej Wolski
Częstochowa
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('S3I0L3ZKNlJxREk9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('RlNtQzZFb2dUTWc9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('eUE5dFFNNWI3TFk9')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('V2I0NXVXdytoeW89')}}) Feliks Kinkel
Bielawa
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('MmdRWFpCV2dQelU9')}}) Roman Wilk
Częstochowa
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('MEI5TUlJZFlQRVE9')}}) Mateusz Stroiński
Wierzchowisko
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('MnV6eHZtbU9qUUU9')}}) Grzegorz Misiak
Częstochowa
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('Q09Tdk5zWkF6ZEU9')}}) Michał Stępień
Częstochowa
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('SDd1RG5nTWtIMm89')}}) Robert Błażyca
Orzesze
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('N3pCZmZqditTS2c9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('a2pybjV6empNYmM9')}}) Wojciech Dudek
Tychy
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('RkUvWlA3b1hvaWM9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko Biała
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('MGc4MGNyNnc1UFE9')}}) Adam Grewenda
Częstochowa
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('WW5pcmUvZDNjWGs9')}}) Maciej Kniaź
Częstochowa
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('S0E0RzJRVEpId0E9')}}) Andrejs Skutelskis
Częstochowa
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('ZHQ5Z0pLZ0IzYUk9')}}) Paweł Musiał
Częstochowa
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('QzZEMHJxUjdKbmM9')}}) Marcin Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('ZW1WYW1tdEVBNEE9')}}) Grzegorz Gieroń
Zawodzie
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('eVpCelVQUjFrajg9')}}) Malwina Brzeska
Częstochowa
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('a1Y5NkljWWh3UTg9')}}) Krzysztof Górski
Jaskrów
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('VmRkbTNoekJ4VkU9')}}) Sławomir Tomczak
Częstochowa
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('U1REWnJtYUh0Y2s9')}}) Sebastian Smela
Częstochowa
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('QTRuYTBVVHAzK1U9')}}) Maciej Przudzik
Częstochowa
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('RWNBSWVBRWZEN2M9')}}) Konrad Sztajnke
Częstochowa
POL
26.00