Jim Beam Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-11-03
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VWxkbTBHSnRFenc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('YlFUZm1xUjY3eEU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('VDdmVzBpN0VtQ0U9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MEt5ZnRsYWsvTDg9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('aFRESzU3YkY1VDg9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bU9GaW8xMWJmdHc9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('S0crT3Frc0ZCTkE9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VUJmR2NEWFJuSWc9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('YXZ1ZkliSStmYjA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('TXpTS3NEMkh3N3c9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('VXMyYW10b3JEZ2c9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('OUdKaWp6ZE1jY0U9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('L1BibXJmaGdrOGM9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WlBod3N3cG41cmc9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ME9BMGY5ZmRuVTQ9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('WXc0d1ZTMk5XcWs9')}}) Przemysław Przygocki
Zielona Góra
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('QURpS3pRV0MzOW89')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ZVl4QXVMYVFsWVE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('ZCtNOFJrK1NYelk9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('alprWFUyNW9vMjQ9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('b1ZCTk04TDdUWXM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('WS9EUy9BdVlnRjQ9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('VS9YZDZxR1ZxbG89')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('T0pybHQ0ZnJsK0E9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('RjJUVU01TS9UVWc9')}}) Bartosz Kotlarski
Zielona Góra
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('QXdBenZva295dWc9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('bjFzT0dicjI5MjA9')}}) Filip Kwiatkowski
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WEF4KzZXanQ1RlU9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('eXRjTVo0RkNVQlE9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('dVZ5WU9HalljUWM9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
68.08