Jim Beam Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-11-03
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RU0rNEk4Y2U1Z2c9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('WU9qVlVURUpiTmM9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('bkltR1JtQ3BtMTQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('NXFjQlBZOFpKczg9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Zi9uWkkvTk9QYTA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('UTRTWENoU3V4eVk9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Z2lSZVV2R2FTMTg9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('S2l1dElGZ3FBS3c9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('RW5mdEFOSnUwc0E9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('ZWVZRUg3d1BDV2c9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('VVJCcUxuRU1MQ289')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('SjZiNDI1OEZXMWs9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('cWsybFpsQ2hzVFk9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('Z0F4RjI0TmE4bE09')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('VnZXMm0vdnhVeVk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('YUIyUEEwK3p0QTA9')}}) Przemysław Przygocki
Zielona Góra
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TXJ4VmJCWkdXWWc9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('V0UwYmkyNDNNQlU9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('THF6OUw1T3dYRW89')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('YnJaYy9QMHRZQ0U9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('VC8yWXBDYzRTYUk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Y05WWG5KU0VJc289')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('dnZVUmc4SXhQUG89')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Tm1pZmdaWGczbjQ9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('c3o3OU9PeGxJWkU9')}}) Bartosz Kotlarski
Zielona Góra
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('ZUxEQnRZQlBjNVE9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('OU0wb1FDSy9IeVU9')}}) Filip Kwiatkowski
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('NDFDb0xBOWUwYWM9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('bStBZUFYcUFQVTQ9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('NExkdlRtQm1GMU09')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
68.08