Turniej Squash Challenge

Data zawodów: 2013-11-09
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a0FCZGtnTXRnZHc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('NzkrQWloOEZaOVU9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Z2VqbnN3UXRnUGM9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('NWYrWnRHdTVyeEk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('bTlkZ0tLdzQ1Ukk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('VGdhcndsZ0FReGc9')}}) Tomasz Czyszanowski
Łódź
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Tkk4aXQ2Ty9scVk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('RlFQbW0wTkJZajA9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('U3VnclZrcnhoRWc9')}}) Mateusz Cłapa
Łódź
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('Z204TlpkZ0xCdXM9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('eVR3Tlh0MTJKcDA9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('OUtTNDNyUUFzM3c9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('cTVnVjdlVWVYdHM9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('cEZzOVc3eWRkNUk9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('U2luWm9wMVZRbjA9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bU1ZK2JVRUtEQ1E9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('VnN2VU42Sm9odmM9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('c0xaZVk0UGJwSjQ9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Um54NXFFcVMzOFk9')}}) Krzysztof Salwach
Łódź
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('elZjRDJEU3JHRkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Pogorzelski
Piła
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('bTg4YzdHbGtjY0U9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('elBxSDY2OUFUVDA9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('cnc4aXZkVVpMUmM9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('NjU5TWNITzlHL1U9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('UGkraTdlZ21wYWc9')}}) Nikodem Kaczmarek
Aleksandrów Łódzki
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ODJmNjRYVjA1ZkE9')}}) Marek Bienias
Łódź
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Sk12dVVXcDZmOE09')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('SVJxSlEwTExueDQ9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('SVMydm51UVI0NVk9')}}) Marcin Talar
Łódź(?)
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('WHMyeXVBbWZtaEk9')}}) Marcin Ptak
Łódź
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('N01kNTV1Nm11YTA9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('NU9jbzNXbzRiUG89')}}) Piotr Ambroszczyk
Łódź
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('OWtCYkhtQ3FEZkE9')}}) Artur Sadowski
Łódź
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('QzZBTExXY05UUU09')}}) Kamil Sarnowski
Łódź
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('N1RLR1p1QnZSMWc9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('VWtNSXhBYmFLYUE9')}}) Łukasz Spławski
Dobroń
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('S0hoam5ndDVkUnc9')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('S1pmbkJnWEh3U0E9')}}) Piotr Suliński
Łódź
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('ZU1KN21ZOWdLa2s9')}}) Tomasz Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('V0dBN3BXQTh4Tjg9')}}) Paweł Błoński
Łódź
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('SjVuVzh5Zm1HaEk9')}}) Michał Ziemnicki
Łódź
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('VWkrOEl3cmhqVkk9')}}) Rafał Maciak
Łódź
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('YUlDeDNEVFBqbWM9')}}) Aleksandra Sękowska
Łódź
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('czM4cldFby85anM9')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('L3l5ZVV3ZldzTXc9')}}) Michał Śmieszek
Łódź
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('Mk03K2ROaTN5R0U9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('NTRPelNHVVpwUTQ9')}}) Daniel Kostrzewski
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('ZzZMN1VmN2kwT009')}}) Dawid Gmerek
Łódź
POL
12.26
49 ({{getSeed('ZGx0QUlaQ1JZTTg9')}}) Kamil Maczugowski
Łódź
POL
11.95
50 ({{getSeed('czFvVEt4MGRVcGs9')}}) Tomasz Kaczmarek
Łódź
POL
11.65
51 ({{getSeed('d04rTTF6NW9LTTA9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
11.36