Gramy Dla Eweliny

Data zawodów: 2013-11-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VGhWd2NyZ21rY289')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('UUhaaHQrcHZVbUk9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MXhPMFFyMWZkMW89')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('dHhIN2I2SnVxbjg9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RTZmeXE5Z205MFU9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('c1ZENjdsbFdKUjQ9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('UzZqRVZDNHNZcW89')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NlZLMHVOcUgwUTg9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('LzVJRlE3U0JXVlk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('YTBqZzBwNnpZbkE9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RFBabGVIdmxHeEE9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NGFJQnFJbTRaVVk9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('QWJ1anVVR0huUzA9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('M1ZhUWhSOTlsbzQ9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UEREaEtpM0pGTDQ9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
139.30
15 ({{getSeed('SE8rUFR3MFZOV1E9')}}) Robert Kosiński
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
139.30
17 ({{getSeed('Rk85bUowL2tCUXc9')}}) (D) (R)
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cy9nTldnNVNwZTg9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MHNWVk54aitmdW89')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Qkt3YmN3QWZ1Vkk9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TC8wcmpPZFd4dWc9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Uk1FdVlqTk8ydEk9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('NVYzU0U1UjBzajQ9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TmFlRUNETWpFRjA9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NDNkV2gxaWpKYTQ9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WUJ1ZmhTajUrUVU9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('S254Y1UwMmJ4MkE9')}}) Michał Porębski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YmVpMU8rNUhCdXM9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('NFNNUEJ0aXZwcU09')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Mys4ZGpnRFg4Yms9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('YnZUTWE0cEZKYXc9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('bXgwUTJvQnYrb0k9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eFVYZlFkN0tkOEU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('S1RYWnhlTEtUZTQ9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cU1QR05veU8wS009')}}) Rafał Czupryna
Częstochowa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Q0ZzK1dJdDBoeDQ9')}}) Adam Borowiec
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('d0FDQmdMTVZndzA9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VGx1cWM0Q3BRTkk9')}}) Krzysztof Kowal
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('WlBkNVdQYVJtNjQ9')}}) Jacek Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Yi9YVDBxL3ZDdkk9')}}) Maciej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('WDR1SDhqWDJpR2s9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('WEZ0Uk1jZTNVb0U9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('elhncE5iYWZENE09')}}) Oscar Herrera Granados
Bierutów
MEX
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('TFg1Nld5MkVrekE9')}}) Łukasz Gurdak
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('NjBxNllGR2c5UDA9')}}) Grzegorz Kłos
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('dEVXYW1uL2lrWVU9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MVFtZE9IQTlVT3c9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('VWN1NDRRKy9saFk9')}}) Tomasz Morka
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('MTM0eDVINDdDSjQ9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('elNnTVlVMEUvbGs9')}}) Jacek Bieżuński
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('OE03Nmgydk9YVzg9')}}) Daniel Szalbot
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('TG9ObFd3TmlKYzg9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('VmlST0xqQWFnem89')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
39.50