Bażantowo Squash Open Vol.2

Data zawodów: 2013-11-11
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bE5RSnRoYnI1M0U9')}}) Jacek Płonka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZFpSbmJJbmtDWDA9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('Y0JEMUhFYndqWHM9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('eGpTOEgydVYzT0E9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('bllEZGpOQ3ZLK0U9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('cjM3Z1VON0F4T1E9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Z0pyTWFERklCVEE9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('QklnYnI5ejVqQjA9')}}) Dominik Niśkiewicz
Mikołów
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('SkRSeEZlQXFpVkU9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('bHc1amVaT1lNUXc9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('SFNHNm1UVjhuNzA9')}}) Paweł Socha
Imielin
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('TWpQSFBydExhZlk9')}}) Piotr Skórski
Katowice
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('a1YxRW5xZzd2ZVU9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('Qm9FNkttM0EzMm89')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('NGJ1WXFyV2tObDA9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('K1oyMy9LWEZ4VUk9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('MVEwcTd3QXF4Z2s9')}}) Szymon Papierkowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('cUd4MXZ4bjJ5ZTA9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('RmtkVVA3NUF4WEU9')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('TENSK29EaEowbUE9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('ejJZTy9MelcyMzA9')}}) Arkadiusz Teodorowski
Katowice
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('WlhzY25PMWZSTFk9')}}) Adam Wosik
Katowice
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('OUNHV3JTYnQwajA9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('WnhFT2JNWjYwalk9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('U1dXdkczWWYzVFU9')}}) Grzegorz Różycki
Jaworzno
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('dFczT2hxNElraG89')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('QkZHOExnY1VRdE09')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('MzNuaDdtbEhWR1U9')}}) Rafał Chrobok
Katowice
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('V051aytSektBOHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Cisłowski
Katowice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('cnlWMVUyR1E3d009')}}) Marceli Cziba
Bytom
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('L2hsR1ZiN1Y3eXM9')}}) Marcin Szarejko
Katowice
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('ZGczQ0JvNVJCMEk9')}}) Jolanta Kapica
Katowice
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('Mk8weUY4cVRhaXc9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('amN3UGx3TFo5TGc9')}}) Damian Jezioro
Katowice
POL
26.00