PLX Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2013-11-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S2RpU0dEcUwrclk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Y29XNGN1Z3lvWU09')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('bUc1cG9wdHU5cUE9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('Y3FwbmxXUTFIaGs9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('c2ZwQmthUzI3dVk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('S3MwVURwWVl2V3M9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('TU1MaksraU5NcGM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('R0pBMExxc2M2Z2c9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('eTRpQmNHbkZKL0E9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('VzduOTdpK2dTYVk9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
110.50
12 ({{getSeed('dUYrenk1cG1oSnc9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
100.44
12 ({{getSeed('SFpDSkx1UFhpNzQ9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('MFVwVkhlRUNkeUE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('RGxBWVNzR1BRN009')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TFhOc2FadkZKY3M9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MlkyZVErK1pva0k9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('RTBIYnBRRmJhdFk9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('em53NHFFQTloYmc9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('WisrckZvZEh2RjA9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('ZnhrVm5xR0pXeDg9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('RXlPQXZBK1prTkE9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('QmxEenltd0hBeE09')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('bEJ4ZHRCZENPY1U9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('NXZxWEpiNDV0bzg9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WlhYTkFoU3Y0REk9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('WnM3bFBVNHdYZzA9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('WXdKMk82d3lXQ2s9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('bEhJVWJHMmRtVVk9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('elFRRmpSWE93Ymc9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('djc0UTVMcGN3Vm89')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
48.93
32 ({{getSeed('dXhjUDhWQlZMVUE9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
45.67
32 ({{getSeed('T01ndUFyWCt6V289')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('d0o4b1p5SG9EM0E9')}}) Michał Leowski
Sierosław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('dXlaMUNPM0pJUjg9')}}) Konrad Dominiak
Kurowo
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('UnZ2VTdRRVlNZUk9')}}) Jacek Birecki
Poznań
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('TGZPd3g1bW1KOXc9')}}) Łukasz Czajkowski
Poznań
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('Y0ZoL2NnaXNLcjQ9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('d21uWTB6WEVzdDA9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('U1lLUU1JT3pUa3c9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('M0QzbkFmTWxEUkE9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('YU1hVjBGOHMvWUE9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('a3lGd2JLeDJlZEk9')}}) Małgorzata Domańska
Poznań
POL
33.30