Anoya Friday Fight Night Round 2

Data zawodów: 2013-11-15
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TldZTk9qNUNwY1k9')}}) Wojciech Skublewski
Warszawa
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('TDI4L3RiYVppNjA9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('WHVoZCtPVGR4eDA9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('OGd4aDBuYU5DNE09')}}) Bartosz Pelc
Warszawa
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('K2hpSVo4OUV4OWs9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('TVowTW1yY1ZXQzQ9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('dnRoZ1FjSmUwejQ9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('bGYwY0VtdVpUdzA9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('d3RGK241SS9pNzg9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('cmhRc0hSaVAxbDg9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('bXRDaThnUk1HbjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('aHVKZE4zYTF4dUk9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('Qms4OGhQZU1UWU09')}}) Karol Chodnicki
Warszawa
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('NG1ZS3RMcFJXSGc9')}}) Piotr Sobczyk
Warszawa
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('REh0Vk11K2xTTVk9')}}) Wojciech Gąsiorowski
Warszawa
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('N3RoWjhsOElJZ0U9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('SHhJTWl4a3FJZE09')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('b0ZoOG1rLzdFdzg9')}}) Adam Skorupski
Białystok
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZmJ1akN1cVZYczQ9')}}) Marek Uziembło
Warszawa
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('TWZEWlhwUTBuTjQ9')}}) Dawid Dembowski
Warszawa
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('bFRQdXJxaStTZG89')}}) Kamil Wójtowicz
Warszawa
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('SkFmaHU3NjlKSEE9')}}) Paweł Guz
Olsztyn
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('d1BSYmlpYmE4SEU9')}}) Jacek Chiziak
Warszawa
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('a0swWGFobnRWaG89')}}) Andrzej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NDR6RUNESXFpZXc9')}}) Adrian John
Warszawa
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ZmFkc2hzYnJVRTQ9')}}) Michał Przybyłowicz
Warszawa
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('U0VjclY0VGREY0U9')}}) Robert Kowalczyk
Warszawa
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('ZmJxNUJLVUlhK1k9')}}) Krzysztof Piątek
Warszawa
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('VmZieUgwZHBNVm89')}}) Rafał Mioduchowski
Warszawa
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('c2VzUDgxb3dkdUU9')}}) Marcin Kurczab
Limanowa
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('MlBMTkhGOVh6ekk9')}}) Marcin Jundo
Warszawa
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bHc2c3djMEJ0OFE9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
19.86