"Szczęśliwa Siódemka” z Siódme Niebo

Data zawodów: 2013-11-15
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('K3ZNTStOZW1HdzA9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('NFZTWWtaci9GNkk9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('VjAyYkJaaUJXV2M9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('RHU5TGxObUd2UzA9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('NlpDRmNzeHlTMkE9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('YTZNelNRNVFMcGs9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('RnBwblFRSjk4dFk9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('Yy9US0FHUVlsNUE9')}}) Paweł Kołc
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('cDExZGRCNS80K1U9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('bkFxK1Z0K2NwRXM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('YnVsNGw5VmtMNFU9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('TDU0c2tKSFJ3T2s9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('S2lnVkJHUHJzekE9')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('bmpoUitob2x5Z009')}}) Jacek Niewęgłowski
Gdynia
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('M0hDZk1MZzJRUTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('L2t2SjQ1RGlwWnM9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('UndEazhwV2hVNjg9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('V0pEYXRFKzU1czA9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('UkVWMGpkRHM2WkU9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('eHZ0NHNpZmVOSDg9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('S0p4YmxuWGJRQUk9')}}) Andrzej Rogowski
Bojanowo
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('VTdjQ0s3Y1BBeVk9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('VUN6OXR3V25vRzQ9')}}) Mateusz Sylwestrzak
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('MWYrYVlSdFpzS009')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('cVpzdlhDMUZtNnM9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('Z2NCeTA2OFNOYU09')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('aXBlVTc1QzJoaTQ9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('VGppQU1CQ3VmelU9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('dysyaEYyZGRSL2s9')}}) Joanna Krzesińska
Gdynia
POL
30.86