Urodziny Squash City

Data zawodów: 2013-11-16
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('aVRYdGR5T013dDg9')}}) Mark Krajcsak
HUN
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('S3F0Tk5OQ3N5U1k9')}}) Shakeel Khan
Budapeszt
HUN
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('NDNWeStwMHVVeXM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('VW1uUHJETmVET2M9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('VkRYYXppa2lsUXM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('T216bDhrTStjVzg9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('bjdPM0hVL21KNFE9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('cTRhcXE2Wlh3OEE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('ZXBQOS9ISzZaTEE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('aHJsU1JIK2pnM3c9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('Ull3M0krd3dlK3c9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('ZmVrSjQzYi9kZ2s9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('NURWSU14aEhFYXc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('R2pQRXRpMFVVbDA9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('T21acS9EK1orOFE9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('YTJHNFcxUFdnSVU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('TWJqSTJFNjlnd2c9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('SHQ3cHJRY21PZ0E9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('TU5Jd3pPT1FiSnM9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('dUZQTDdJZFBUYjA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('b01UUXJOcnR1UzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('U2ZlWjlNMzlURlk9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('Y00wMWpnTElJNEE9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('SjN0YkZxV0drdzA9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('WkdqdHgrRXhwWFE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('SXZtaVk2RHpNT2c9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('TmhPa0hhTjVJU0U9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('dExrSndGWGFlQXM9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('TXlIYi9vbVRaTEE9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
132.24
32 ({{getSeed('Y2c1M3k4L05pQk09')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('RXRKR1oyQVM2dW89')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('dTUxa1dYVDIraE09')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('SWUva3ZqUVFTRmc9')}}) Makra Roland
Budapeszt
HUN
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('bEJDczV0VGN3RlE9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('N2Z2VDBuSGdVU1E9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('VkdEMVNRQUN0eFE9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('MFgvTTV6Vy84bDg9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('YlUzeVdXNitPRFk9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('elRWM0FmK0JzZ1U9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('cjRKVHZ5bitBRFU9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('cmc1VHhoTlVIMTg9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('a0NRb2ZaV1dkbnc9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('TSt2ZmRkV1hGZDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('QVZsdVpUaGdqM1k9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('WHBhRnpTa3pvcWc9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('OUh1TkdvMWQ1WFE9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('aHhkbHUrVnhTMHc9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('VmNhcHkwY25RazQ9')}}) Daniel Simoniuk
Białystok
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('clkzRUpuMUM2RVU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('enpWd3NJWUZtMXc9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('ZTNGSElIaUtmVms9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('UEVMZWtNKzNUM3c9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('dzhaOVg3eUIwZUk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('WU1rckhkOWNQRDQ9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('S0FGRWZSamRJNzQ9')}}) Daniel Bachan
Warszawa
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('YUdVMW9VT0NmZm89')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('YzhDQVZKQnNia0U9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('eWVMTEdYVURoU0k9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('dVhtanlvVWp6VTA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('RVE0SU14WllKenM9')}}) Przemysław Banach
Makowice
POL
55.59
61 ({{getSeed('VGNwaU03ZGVoeGM9')}}) Rafał Czupryna
Częstochowa
POL
54.47
62 ({{getSeed('eDZYbTZFQjdBcWM9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
53.40