Urodziny Squash City

Data zawodów: 2013-11-23
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OU15
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cngrK2pKQXhDNDg9')}}) Andrzej Jr. Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('LzgwTXdhaHFxM2c9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
482.76
3 ({{getSeed('ZXlKSHM4dGY1Skk9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
418.33
4 ({{getSeed('WmZCODVPZlVZdU09')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
371.96
5 ({{getSeed('TFoxR3BKelphOXM9')}}) Piotr Fortecki
Kraków
POL
334.80
6 ({{getSeed('c0NyM2oxWmg3SGc9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
303.36
7 ({{getSeed('eDBaaFJEYkZscjg9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
275.94
8 ({{getSeed('SVNZY3daaHArWUE9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
251.55
9 ({{getSeed('cXVIeDhncjA5MVU9')}}) Aleksander Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
229.58
10 ({{getSeed('YWFDYzhIL3VIQXc9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
209.64
11 ({{getSeed('S1ZTcWpNZGZQUDQ9')}}) Jakub Śmigórski
Poznań
POL
191.41
12 ({{getSeed('V21VbFMrcmlXeGs9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
174.67
13 ({{getSeed('TmllS3JJYlk1ODg9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
159.25
14 ({{getSeed('bGRpYk1wUkltMmM9')}}) Kacper Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
145.02
15 ({{getSeed('MHQ2Zzg4amdPK1U9')}}) Kacper Janus
Warszawa
POL
131.84
16 ({{getSeed('YWk4cnF6NkwvTTA9')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
119.62
17 ({{getSeed('dnhvWkR6R2ZHbTQ9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
108.28
18 ({{getSeed('cCs0VUpDMWRSaW89')}}) Tytus Felbór
Poznań
POL
97.75
19 ({{getSeed('RnFMcEFLam1jMGs9')}}) Makary Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
87.95
20 ({{getSeed('REhVQmkxdWUxdms9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
78.83
21 ({{getSeed('Nk1JNlVwcnFmT3M9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
70.33
22 ({{getSeed('eHFPZkNKU3J2UmM9')}}) Jakub Ostrowski
Warszawa
POL
62.42
23 ({{getSeed('T014ZkExc1FGeTQ9')}}) Jan Nowakowski
Warszawa
POL
55.04
24 ({{getSeed('YmZ4b2ZoYnRSUFk9')}}) Maciej Korulczyk
Ząbki
POL
48.15
25 ({{getSeed('WTlsQjlhL3JROFE9')}}) Jakub Puzio
Warszawa
POL
41.73
26 ({{getSeed('L29JdktKVUUzQ2M9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
35.74
27 ({{getSeed('MjcwTWhHVXRhKzQ9')}}) Piotr Dobrzański
Warszawa
POL
30.14
28 ({{getSeed('N3dKOGhjeEcrUXM9')}}) Szymon Gaweł
Marki
POL
24.92
29 ({{getSeed('dGpmbXd4Yk9mR289')}}) Michał Dąbrowski
Warszawa
POL
20.04