Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2013-11-23
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QlU0MEdpRE13SjQ9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RFhhSTVJaEpuOVk9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('T2ZzQVVNSmxqSUE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TlFOclNzeXJHRzQ9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VkoyN2ZNMlJIcWc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('a3hqMk8ydUdoRTA9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('b24vRGt6Q1JkUk09')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('OHM0VVZEZldsdzQ9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZCtGS2pNMkFxUjA9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WEtlR01sWXhndW89')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VmhsMmQ0OURlQWs9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('OWdZZjd2L0lSd3M9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cC9yc2lRTVJlbG89')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('a2JrNDVLNlZ1Skk9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('am1uVmNQVUVKbG89')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('UkNxd2hwcGV5WXc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('TkJmMGhaSWVjY0U9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('RGRJTGV2bXRGSTA9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Z0JvVmJ3bUFWRDQ9')}}) Wojciech Stanisz
Zielonki
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('R1FycU1OenoyK009')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UzlQYWJRREVsQUE9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aEsrZGs5Tm5rdEk9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('R1ZyaTF5Y202Z2s9')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VldlajlBQzNGOEk9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('R1JaeDExNkFiQjQ9')}}) Fabian Zieliński
Kielce
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('MWR3RFpWT05FYVk9')}}) Kamil Rotnicki
Kochanów
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('bUhtb2lEOG5SMEE9')}}) Norbert Gredka
Kielce
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YmVnVFhKN3J6TTA9')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eHVXUGFRbnZVQjQ9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dWl6RTJWNm85Tkk9')}}) Tomasz Florczyk
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZzNIMUcrdmdoT289')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SWF4MkkyZHB0ak09')}}) Jolanta Hawryluk
Zabierzów?
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Tnk5Z0ZZTlBzR3c9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WEdrWGl5bWN0d0E9')}}) Lesław Kaczor
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('TE01UXZXL1lCY2s9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('MUpUSzNSTklYMTA9')}}) Tomasz Druzgała
Zabierzów
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SmRvbzlKVENaVVU9')}}) Michał Woźniczka
Skawina
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NGJwVjdiQlFGMEE9')}}) Robert Florczyk
Bolechowice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MXhEdktDKzQyNWs9')}}) Tomasz Skubisz
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NDN5SjlUVHB3OEU9')}}) Maciej Fedczyszyn
Giebułtów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('RldhVVY4ZVRHKzA9')}}) Paweł Dziewoński
Kraków
POL
54.43