30-tka Wojnarskiej

Data zawodów: 2013-11-23
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cTFaWDdjb3ZZMHM9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('TDJYMlBzT01wbWM9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('TjR1NzFEZlczem89')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('UWhQWlcxUmRkeVU9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('YXI2QzRCeGFPTjQ9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('TWxVc2Y4RXJ5WGs9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('eS84MkN1ZDU0bUk9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ditLVTVISzh1c2s9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('dzAyaTdONk9nVTQ9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('NnhTRWdCOUx1T0E9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('MVFBcFNzZk52TDQ9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('NlQrUHpkakdJQTg9')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('eUh1TENEUjFqak09')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('ZFV2TncwZ1ltTXc9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('eXN6amZTWkxBdWM9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('alVzM3RVYjNkMEE9')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('L3pyRnZDUVRMRVk9')}}) Tomasz Migoń
Wrocław
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('M1JuNG05VXFodnM9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('OVRHOVlGQ2xINWM9')}}) Rafał Kwieciński
Bolesławiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('VjJFSHYreGhndlk9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('MldGUzhYcnNLRmc9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Y1lQTGw4bjBueVU9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('SHF5VzFqRnF2S3c9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('RnZtYWJQYmsyMWc9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('YTFKenhzR0x4d0k9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('c2RPWjFCL1p2OGM9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('ODViS0R3QThYUk09')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('SCtaaUhVK2EweWc9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('RlNIWVVrRU01SUE9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('OFluZWV2ZHI2VWs9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('eGNDSjNJQldoRHM9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('YmVjeHdrL25mRnc9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('Z2hSTnJVVEdyU0U9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('djVFdjVRb0FxSU09')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('L3V2YjRXNEVSdGs9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('UUZ6V1M4dEp4a009')}}) Maciej Borkowski
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('U21QaVZoZmdYMkU9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RHJZVGNXUUhFb2s9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('cDU4Q2ZXbk9WRnM9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('U1FaendzY296M3M9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('SVhYTDBSUG9OeWM9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('K0lFVWpMTDJzM289')}}) Wiesław Zubiel
Bolesławiec
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('c3VoM2JpU0ZHZnM9')}}) Michał Jesiołowski
Konin
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('MWUvVU1hVXJJQmc9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('SUxvM3lRczhTNXc9')}}) Adam Borowiec
Wrocław
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('T1Z3MHhLbEMvckU9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('dC9LZFBYREQybE09')}}) Grzegorz Cebula
Brzesko
POL
40.30