Centrum Estetyki Open

Data zawodów: 2013-11-22
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MnArTHFGcVl4Z2c9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('OERxS0ZiMnNIV2M9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('YUwwUDBqbURaWEE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('aG1zQ29vNU1JTTg9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SG5kNVVVemhpY0k9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('TTk4MmpyZk9mcVk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ZDFvL1JzU3JuNDg9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('N0p5Tk4xR3VFNGs9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aWF5NUJ5THpOUXc9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UXpWY3NIbElpVk09')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TmxKYmlaMUlsQjg9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ajd4dVZ3TmpaNk09')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('MXJqdjRURCswNTA9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aW0rTURxcjNiVTA9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZklyUmpUelRxcFk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NitWVlA2MzdrL289')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Y2xWSFhEZGpLcDQ9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cWs5ejJvS0RReTQ9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MnJ5MFJSQjFwRDA9')}}) Paweł Frieske
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('czZmNTYxbVd2MFE9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OHFRck04WVBRUTQ9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('K0YwUllDSUpObDQ9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ajJOUnpTVTRDVkk9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cWl3VFVHUTdoSjg9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('eXZ0K0d4SHRzN2c9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ZVo3M2RuWkF1ME09')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('QWVWSmZ6bFJXS0k9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Rkc0U3FqQiszTDg9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YmEvdWJST2d4ZWs9')}}) Paweł Adamczak
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UUhLUVFJa2ZWTFU9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('czJqNU9pcGI4eDg9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Z0lQRE9aTDR3S1E9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WUhXWlVuODRYYnM9')}}) Zbigniew Strojk
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('LzRHY2JJaHVYSzg9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cThId2hHdTJvZ3M9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OEdFTHV3dnJPS1k9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('WE01ME9UU0lweUU9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('MHR4ZU5Qekcwb0k9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('azJhS3RueWN6eEk9')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('V0Q2ZXZ6ZkF0TXc9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('WGxtMm4yTG1oejA9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('RkxkMzdtMVN1S1E9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('KzkwdUp6UUcyRlE9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('a1cxNDFsanpzUDQ9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('MHlzNmFkMnZCbGs9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
48.53