Zamknięcie Ligii (zamknięty)

Data zawodów: 2013-11-29
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QWEyZEdRM2Z4TGM9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MXkxNUxQMWxvelU9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('VHY3T0FCbUtkZTA9')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('RkloeWZvOXhOY0U9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('VERvdkJBbkdZalU9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('WVltcGJmUGNtbGs9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('eDBuMXdtTDJOU1U9')}}) Roy Oudejans
Psary
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('eUh4dlEvbmJVSms9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ajBpUDlWUUN3RWc9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('eEdOcDhDemU0WE09')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('bFdjSEFSaWtzZUU9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('dHJzZGhFeUJlK2c9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('QXhtbHRyeElyYUE9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UG9OZVJkaExsWVE9')}}) Marek Marcichów
Bytom
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('NFR4dWVWcW9pdDQ9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('dWlNUWNsUFF0dzA9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('NU5lTUxIdTB0bjA9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Q2dKNXVSdC80YzQ9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('aXJHbjdCMTVlUjA9')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('QkRBamIyUGlnRWc9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('N0RibWV1Y2p1RlE9')}}) Michał Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('QldNRGlNdDI0QXc9')}}) Marcin Parzoch
Sosnowiec
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('Y1FwMkcxOXczMHc9')}}) Adrian Szumny
Czeladź
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('T0ZORjlGZ1FSdFE9')}}) Maciej Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('d1lDR25xZk00em89')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('K1ZWTGdDYUtrREk9')}}) Rafał Adamiec
Jaworzno
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('bEYvMGMyODNPR009')}}) Marcin Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('ZnpHb2hIcFNvajg9')}}) Adrian Bacia
Będzin
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('cWk5ekZ6NlBibXM9')}}) Paweł Nowiński
Sosnowiec
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('c0I3bGhFTUlzYlU9')}}) Joanna Wycisło
Ruda Śląska
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('Q0JNMlYzdEJzVWM9')}}) Monika Misterkiewicz
Sosnowiec
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bzZYZS9CTnZubVU9')}}) Małgorzata Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
19.86