Rezon Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2013-11-30
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RVI0QnpINmlYQWM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('b2dGOXZHNWF4bG89')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('a0JOZVRwU1I2NmM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('alhmY0tWakR5dDA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dzQ0a0NOVitweGM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MDJMY1J0U3B2dnc9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('QlFTOXd6TThQN1U9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('bDJLV0NtcHVBQ1U9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZThLWkJtdXI4Rlk9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('eXpDMjlhU1ZzWkU9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NFRBVE9OMENtWnc9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WCt4a21ENGN2NkU9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('bEtOQm93N21STG89')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cEYxcWhFdVRBVXc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('RjlxS0c4c1h1T2M9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('TG5Kamc0RTkvRTQ9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RDlYa284RFA2M0k9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VkwrUFdiWGJTK2s9')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Q2UrK2tGbFdnYnc9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Z0JJaXJrVTdDd2s9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Ti83eVhucU1JcUU9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YXRnVktuNEV6QTQ9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bkRKRjFWWklNK2M9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZkRPcDBlU3k2SkE9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('RnE3OWFGb3FyNjA9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ajJZWmdqL280c1k9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('QjlVRENDZ3REVWs9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('QUxET0Qxc2cyVXc9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('V0Z2bjUxb2p2NXc9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('T3NyN1Y4aWQvTDg9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('QVYwMzYxYXV1RFU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
75.00