Mikołajki w Squash Parku

Data zawodów: 2013-12-06
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WHFxYXJVaG1Rb0U9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('UG1RbWw5eFh1c1k9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('bm5zMnR2Zjd4Nkk9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('QXkxc2R3RUVwRzg9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('WHU0MFpNb0ZYVjg9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('MFhDQ1N2S3g3RjQ9')}}) Michał Leowski
Sierowsław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('MzFZa1VXdFAvMTA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('ZHNWblJ4Vm1tTm89')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('bTNlK2JHMXRKbFU9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('UkhIQ3NHbHNhQnM9')}}) Łukasz Czajkowski
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('Ynp0eTdDT3FheVk9')}}) Michał Sejwa
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('V2ltTnp0Z2dHMDQ9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('TUFyU2FteGVzc0k9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VVEyc2kzNzN5cFk9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('aXJXWjkvaG45ZTg9')}}) Tomasz Grochowski
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('K2JJU3lpTExmRFE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UXJuMm9GMzJ4SG89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('M3NvQU9vdVV6Mlk9')}}) Adam Bochyński
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('d3BldFBvRU11MUE9')}}) Błażej Lisiecki
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('QitCOWFxUzJDTnc9')}}) Hubert Paczesny
Kalisz
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('S1lOVkNmU00rYW89')}}) Dominik Kłobuchowski
Koronowo
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('cXRCQlhncy9CcnM9')}}) Radosław Suwała
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('U1g3aXFpbXJMK2c9')}}) Mikołaj Kostaniak
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('TkhOTWdLK1JCRkE9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('MUFUcWRyQS94WUk9')}}) Magdalena Skrzycka
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('S1lLNmdlNDFrS2c9')}}) Rafał Szymaczek
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('UmhNbkU3S1cxNlU9')}}) Paweł Ludwiczak
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('VExGV00vKzhBN1U9')}}) Piotr Szymański
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('NStVS1NjUk5ONEU9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('cHg5cVQvbGtzMGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Pencarski
Tulce
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('bXhjZDlYamVUT3M9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('VTJvMDdjWm4xVTQ9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
19.86