"Szczęśliwa Siódemka” z Siódme Niebo

Data zawodów: 2013-12-13
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MDV6aGE0by8wZEE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('dEFrejYvZjNJQzg9')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('T21MYWt3VEo4NXc9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('RnJDN3d2UXhKc0E9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('ZGIyWFA0RkRubVk9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('SEdMdWM1VTdSa2c9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SHdKUXRTbXBMV0k9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('bnlLSTVTcDM3UTg9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('anF1OFp2YlhSWjA9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('aE1GaXduM3EzYjg9')}}) Andrzej Młodkowski
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('bzdMaG1NQkZ1MEU9')}}) Paweł Roginiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('cWpLMGE2UWFEY2s9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('c3U5NU96Zkh2WGc9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('Mmc0Qjl6Tk5WdkU9')}}) Mateusz Sylwestrzak
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('TWdma1dGVjRkNkU9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('Qk8xT0ZOUVd0MU09')}}) Andrzej Rogowski
Bojanowo
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('ZG5RNGo5SEc1UG89')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('NjgxU3FHQVhtMDQ9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('ei9sZkZhTVJteUU9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('M2pnZ2lmWm1xc289')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('MTVXcHJPcXpWNGs9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('a2xDMnlrV01OM3M9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('OENrUThkSXo1VGM9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('ZmliSkYvVjFkY0E9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('SUVZU2o2ZGliYU09')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('dmF1VUlnaC9BUHM9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('b3lDeG02UHdpdDA9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('eUZGeFYrU1Y1M3c9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('OENNVkFsWG9mS2c9')}}) Tomasz Ołów
Olsztyn
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('TmZqUVNYaDNBaDQ9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia-Gdańsk
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('YXVlaGlVVGZ5NUk9')}}) Łukasz Reca
Tuchomie
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('WnMxaHpSWlVVY0k9')}}) Karolina Skorek
Elbląg
POL
27.80