CTS Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2013-12-14
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('MFNVOW94aG5UWkE9')}}) Daniel West
Bristol
GBR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('c1JqMmNLTlVKM2c9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('NENpOFdvTGZXczA9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('TU9jczRaSi8rcmM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('RjhNZGQ3Y0tUV0U9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('dnJZR2RVVEplUk09')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('WFVMNm5LUjJEbnc9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('V3g0QzBzTndlS1k9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('TmVCVEdLelJ1aGs9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('eUZpUVRWZ21leTg9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('eGlPTEFvVWx2bEE9')}}) David Lazarus
ENG
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('dzJTTmFaWUtwdzA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('Z3BLR240a1JTNVE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('OStqKzRORVd1bkk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
239.27
16 ({{getSeed('R3pRSVBGYk5LNGM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
219.31
16 ({{getSeed('T1ViaTVXZTNZd289')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('TlBRcEpNek53a3M9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('MlE4RHMyQlIvd0k9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
201.60
20 ({{getSeed('QnVGY1c2eWhRUkk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
185.80
20 ({{getSeed('Z0t0UFBQZkw0WTA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('cmxBb21BYzd1Yk09')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('NVVCWUl2RHlTRzQ9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('eGJoa3Q1TUY0SUk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('TkNzUWZxb2tDalU9')}}) Kacper Owsian
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('RTRKRlcwUThvM0E9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('UEhKTGhqTkNFcWc9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('RVJLU051dGhmQW89')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('T29SMjJTTkdIOW89')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('U0h0U1RXOXczbE09')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('L1l1ZDY1OUgxMUE9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('d2gxTE91LzBHWk09')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('WnpzWmRXVEJrRmc9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('MUFRbEg1amZQTjA9')}}) Johny March
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('Q2w4NHhRQUpuTUE9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('L2pZbk1YQXNBZWs9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('VzhrelhsTGE0NG89')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('Y3dBK0VkRCtwdXM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('L2VTWS9EcjJSd0E9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('YXlpNVZZeFlLU0k9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('cGJJT3JsM3lGV289')}}) Jakub Piter
Ceradz Kościelny
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('c0dGSDA1alU4K1E9')}}) Michał Durski
Poznań
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('T1RuMitlUFlHV0k9')}}) Clive Wirdespin
ENG
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('dnllRGtXQ0Iybjg9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('SUEzRmxmWGdrem89')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('U1NLcXpmNHJqY2s9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('N0FOMVhPeERQakk9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('QkZiYzhRTDVhV1E9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('SGxUSHlPY0Zpd2c9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
73.59