Anoya Friday Fight Night Round 3

Data zawodów: 2013-12-20
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dGtDbFY0MWpEcW89')}}) Grzegorz Prokopowicz
Olsztyn
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('eTBXa0dVenZIWWs9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('NTRLK1ViWmRldFE9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('eGZhZ05zNjZRY2s9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('K2hQQWdIdUkwWk09')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('TWFibHBsam1GdHc9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('R3dSSEYraTdNVjg9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('eVBCanBZcFc5RVE9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('YnZIbHh5TC9YTDg9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('RDdaOXhQQ2gzNE09')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('cU5Fa2RzUmhOUTQ9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('aWhBMWk3WHVkTTA9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('NjgvakFrUSt5cjA9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('RlNROGlPZC9CeDg9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('TG1MRTVzL1RJd2c9')}}) Karol Chodnicki
Warszawa
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('aUhjSEhjc1FyTDA9')}}) Mariusz Pietrzyk
Warszawa
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('NGZOdlB6QUs2b0k9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('YUZ5YVNxdnVRWGc9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('YzFFZE1SWmYxeVU9')}}) Grzegorz Gago
Warszawa
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('bWZCbUt5bU9LYUk9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('aW5YRmZURklVVlU9')}}) Piotr Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('UXc3L1A4UDVIUzQ9')}}) Michał Ziemnicki
Łódź
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('OUxpRzBSdmJiNnc9')}}) Tomasz Ołów
Olsztyn
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('UExnSWRmdnNtTkk9')}}) Marek Uziembło
Warszawa
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('UGFIREFIU3JXbk09')}}) Marcin Madej
Warszawa
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('c0hCTE9Cd0hBTjg9')}}) Michał Przybyłowicz
Warszawa
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('YmZpUkk2YWhmTVU9')}}) Marcin Raczkowski
Warszawa
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('blVjbDFOSWEwVGc9')}}) Agnieszka Poniecka
Warszawa
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('aExHWEhWdHVRcUk9')}}) Wojciech Gąsiorowski
Warszawa
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('UWF4eGJCb2tNUHc9')}}) Adrian John
Warszawa
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('eHlxQU5LUkZlL2s9')}}) Andrzej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('QnhWQm4zUjhlZlE9')}}) Karolina Kęsicka
Kąty Węgierskie
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('Y3FJS2NnWU0vYms9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('VXdsaHhOa2tGcGM9')}}) Zbigniew Wójtowicz
Komorów
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('UmxnMGRaOExCdTg9')}}) Dominika Osińska
Wojcieszyn
POL
25.16