Mantis Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2013-12-27
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RVFFTmw3WlFlWjg9')}}) Damian Klęsk
Kraków
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('R1VySmw1aFNlZGc9')}}) Adam Macheta
Kraków
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('QzdwSlRma3hocVU9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('ZUN0NHFrbXN6MUU9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('YUhiaC9OYWJJcTA9')}}) Krzysztof Stanek
Wadowice
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('SzlndzYrK0x4YnM9')}}) Wojciech Salik
Kraków
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('Wm5XQW9mVmp4SFU9')}}) Maciej Hawrylak
Kraków
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('Q3JvNDhYVUhjNTA9')}}) Dariusz Oszczędłowski
Kraków
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('ZWJQWlJHMkRkSUU9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('WXhnTml2cVlSenc9')}}) Martin Brzostek
Kraków
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('dURvbS9YbTE3KzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('RHpWYzk3b2gvNzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Dukielski
Wieliczka
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('eW5MSjBtV29sL1k9')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('eUY2ZDZ1M05JRmM9')}}) Robert Łysakowski
Chorzów
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('UTVCKzFsN01aSk09')}}) Krzysztof Marcjan
Kraków
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('TWpZT1lJeUdkaUE9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('cVVtRGVxRlE4YnM9')}}) Wojciech Duraj
Kraków
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('K0ljZE5obzRhdWM9')}}) Leszek Siwik
Kraków
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('L1JsMFhaN0Q5ZG89')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('K0paK1BHTnV0RTg9')}}) Tomasz Rożen
Kraków
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('OEFucTAvaTZ2ckE9')}}) Paweł Tekieli
Kraków
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('MUFqd211RTV4R2c9')}}) Marcin Wiski
Kraków
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('ZDk0dHJxZURWbXM9')}}) Krzysztof Tokarz
Kraków
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('M3psckVHSG8waTg9')}}) Jakub Zaleski
Kraków
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('VzZ4My9JblNHUHc9')}}) Michał Ropka
Iwanowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ckJmRnYvMjVqYWc9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('bWJ6eldMNVQyN1U9')}}) Michał Prusak
Kraków
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('a1FNN1FrNzdPZkE9')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('TUttTWJja2NIbWM9')}}) Paweł Domagała
Kraków
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('OEtPVW9QMXZ5UXM9')}}) Marcin Marczewski
Kraków
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('cGF2ek56RFFUQU09')}}) Paweł Kobielus
Katowice
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('VFo5MU5nMWxnV2M9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('K3B6WFZsK1VHbzA9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('RStkSWdIelloNW89')}}) Marcin Kowalski
Kraków
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('dW1Zai9pMjZlYjQ9')}}) Wojciech Zopoth
Kraków
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('YU0xNEk2MzVWeDQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Kędziora
Kraków
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('T2xLNW9Ld0NwdlU9')}}) Karol Rewera
Kraków
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('Y2hIa3haWVEvQWc9')}}) Janusz Adamiszyn
Kraków
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('SVN4QUxxRlZhLzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kratiuk
Modlniczka
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('K2RFT0tMQzVPM3M9')}}) Małgorzata Tałach
Kraków
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('Y1hXYWtGWDVxQms9')}}) Łukasz Muldner-Nieckowski
Kraków
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('cDc2QjdHR3JFWGc9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('cXR2Ymo3MEdLQXM9')}}) Artur Kaleta
Kraków
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('d2JqZ2pkcHZRRmM9')}}) Tomasz Rembiasz
Kraków
POL
13.67