Dental Med Night Cup 5

Data zawodów: 2014-01-03
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Z0NrUlY2UHkrb0E9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('U0pPV2J2aVg4emM9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('c0YrajlpTlNIMmc9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('aVB0TUhPVUNSMnM9')}}) Sylwester Jędrysiak
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('TWZnNU1YM2ltS2c9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('N2VZUnRLYld6Qjg9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('L0pERkpoZnd6cm89')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('YlJjK25NVVFNNTA9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('L1c4Nk1pTllGQkE9')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('MUk3dnI2RkZUT1E9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('ZmpFSVZadTVwZFk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('bFJFRFVOdTVpalk9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('ZmxtMTNTQVBxekk9')}}) Sławomir Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('TDNkdGQrK0MrTzA9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('VHo5TTBqUllNOU09')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MFNBUVk3QUx4Q2M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('NTFPR0g0Vk1xVXc9')}}) Paweł Botor
Gostyń
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('bDd6enhEcnRzMU09')}}) Paweł Licznierowski
Lubin
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('a0FnYWZ6dENuekE9')}}) Michał Kurian
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('NWg5U21TUkN5enc9')}}) Robert Jurewicz
Wrocław
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('ckZUQndRVXIvL1U9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RmtMcUxqb3BLa0U9')}}) Anita Zaręba
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('K0lxK0Y4bjRReUE9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('TEhnYUpDd0hIUW89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('dXUxOXBsYnhiVkE9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Lubin
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('UGgzZmt2c1d2aUk9')}}) Michał Regulski
Ślęza
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('VVB1cDNyL3JVUTQ9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('WVA3MjdDY1VEQ1E9')}}) Wojciech Jeziorski
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Vk9qVVU5ejhBbTA9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('d0dEK05MdXVpM3c9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('SlpEREp6UEtoMnM9')}}) Magdalena Zielińska
Wrocław
POL
20.55