Fajniej niż na „A” Vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2014-01-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UE5RZjA0TDUwMU09')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('UXJMdWdPcWI4S0k9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('ZDZRbWlJaWl0RUE9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('MjJpUFhPcFVkM3M9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('SjlsV1JRbjJJWEU9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('VU9aUk5RTk5zQVE9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('TTcxOUdKYjZmbk09')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('cm1MTzhxUC9UbW89')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TG82UTV0OGhlU1E9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('LzdHSldFMEVHSEk9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('amNpUlJzUXM2cGc9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Z0tBMDRXOFJDNEU9')}}) Miłosz Wnęk
Kraków
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('b1lvNmd3UzZqcTA9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('YkQrR2h2Y3gxVjQ9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('bjVSZFJTMTBMcVU9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('bnRIWXNUVWJmd2c9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('K1ZGWkJDTmhwTlU9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('aUVRYTBJTVozUVE9')}}) Patryk Walasek
Sosnowiec
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('ZlM4cWlLYjM2eWs9')}}) Grzegorz Trzcieliński
Kraków
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MldBeUFMa0VJNFk9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko Biała
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('V0VFL0w1S2xzRGs9')}}) Michał Świątkowski
Kraków
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('ZGhhTTlYZVNxd1k9')}}) Marcin Krawutschke
Wałbrzych
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('VHBXL2RjQ1UwSW89')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('UTB1T1Q4bG9mQzg9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('Y2g5WkJ1VFU0ZTQ9')}}) Piotr Rudziewicz
Kraków
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Y25qazdKdUZGYmM9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('b1lPeWNGT2g3TFk9')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('UG9XdG1VanlDYm89')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('WHQzNkQ5dmFmUDA9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ek5vRUFyeFRoT3c9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('bXE5KzVBVGZGMUk9')}}) Małgorzata Przedrzymirska
Warszawa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('NzQzak5INlRkbTg9')}}) Paweł Krasuski
Warszawa
POL
45.67