Turniej Piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-01-17
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aEJYb1Q0NkRsVW89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('UmtsWS9SK3hYU0k9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('aVdIUkhFNldWTk09')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YWNOeldQK1pWREk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bjNrN2pZNWR1Vzg9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('NFhCbUVWKytGdW89')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Um1DNzZUSitQcEE9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZE5BM3ZyMkhYTXM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('LzArbzJkbVIxL009')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('amxUNHFLeks1blk9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VExJVHdURXoyblU9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Z3U2Rzl2VFZzT009')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UjJzWGlBeFJCQnM9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('eXBUUUlSemhOQWs9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dGpiV2IvUHdZOVE9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Qzd4UjZFakN1akk9')}}) Sebastian Bernat
Suchy Las
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OUcxZXJ2dHhxMXc9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cU5MSkRobGFpZzA9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dXVyRDcycC9LZjg9')}}) Przemysław Balikowski
Łężyca
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Mmg5QkFKMjFqMGs9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Ykk4aDA2c1RPSTQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NGZXTFlZd0x0MzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('SGhza3VoNXE4Nkk9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('aEkzbUNyTkpJRVU9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('UXA0NlExaE5lalk9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('TExLSzdyZ3Z3NlE9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VFYzNTMreXRHKzA9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('OUh4aWIzUkRCclk9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OG00ZFNyMTA5b1E9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('QmlhcVFnY0toakk9')}}) Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('c29SWGp5eTJQUUU9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('T0pYRlNranI4Z289')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bGYxcC9XTDBKd1k9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cUZ5a05xazA0aEE9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('aEZZWU4zTVNqV009')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OVBhN0FXUUFmeUk9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('d2lIMHZmWGVTanc9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TDNZelROWm45UHM9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('WUd6ZjdRZDhmc2M9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RnhMK2hOYkY4VnM9')}}) Aleksandra Surdziel
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('VERXN09qNE1oLzQ9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('WWtkWHF2YnR2czg9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('SU9FRWZKL2xpMk09')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('bGxWbjMrZDRoY1U9')}}) Grzegorz Gąsior
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('cW5xN2FzajBFVFU9')}}) Rafał Braun
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('UFl3VmNtV3o4NzQ9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('b2RPaFZXM2tPM009')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('UmY3dlplSExWNkk9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('eXZPeGlOejR6MkU9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('QmdHbmlXNmVodFE9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('UUZkSkJnYnM4WW89')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('bDUxMW5yRHJqaWs9')}}) Piotr Harasimowicz
Poznań
POL
40.47