Redeco Impel Cleaning REDECO Open 2014

Data zawodów: 2014-01-18
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TXEzZG93R254NVE9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('czF0R2h0NE1zOXc9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('VXcyMkN0MUhMcms9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('Y1RvNEk5K2pueW89')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('RnRwTkJlNS9VNTA9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('TVIzaTB4eFVLRU09')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('QlBlaUpZTkZpWmM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('REgxbnAzTWJRSmc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('dTRnT3dhKzRla1E9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('cXpQMjFGSmRPUUU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('VVFQcTYzdlNidlE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('RHlvbVljbEQyaEU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('MWlPSUVPSHJEWGs9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('NUpwN08xZEduU289')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('MGU1OHpFbjlGY1k9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('dGtqbnhrTDlFYjA9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('clNQeGpuWGNpRlU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('RmJtc2QxcHFFQm89')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('UTVoRGhpT3RVSzQ9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('SGhHdm5ZRkErVGM9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('NmQ1MHNnbDdNRWs9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('b0dGQVVHQzZ3VEU9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('MnFXd0R1Q2ZnaTA9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('U0VtaTVpYWVPRkE9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('Uldmc2xlRlVrdkU9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('aklkOHUzZUowZGM9')}}) Maciej Słowiński
Warszawa
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('bG9vc3RwYTgrSEU9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('cVBocWpIZndPRjQ9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('MW4vRTVWOFVSdWs9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('ZFZLdVdqZVB1Mms9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('MkdSc0h2Q05pMVk9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('RlNkdlFHclIxVGc9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('cnRXZmMrUStSUUU9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('VnhDbTRrSWVEN289')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('TlNrcHRNaW0zdzQ9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('MXFjbS9wdlFyaU09')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('cEVnWDAxZGVMSDg9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('VEluREUxZEVBM2M9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('U3BPL0RaQ2RrdUk9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('SzNXZHYrNzBBWWM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('UXdVTE1WOFFBc0k9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('U1dtdG1UREJLM3M9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('d1hTMTRoVllUVFU9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('VythUmFBSjEwQ3c9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('VjUzVHJFbmtXTDA9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('amF5MmhlaHZUNEU9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('d1RnMUxTMlRtTkU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('MFFMam9ScTY2M1E9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('ZzBzRFpqbElJWHc9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('bzhHeVYxbzFIYm89')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('LzJDaEdoNXVPcmc9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('Y0ZhZm5oUTl0VTg9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('ZS9KS084Y2FHS0E9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('WWdtL21XUkJtWTg9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('OWVDb21mUzJjZXM9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('OTJ6WXNBYUtYY1U9')}}) Maciej Rumiński
Kraków
POL
60.59
57 ({{getSeed('WWMvRHlRRnBFNkk9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
59.26
58 ({{getSeed('ZG1QYWdCZmJGcTQ9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
57.98
59 ({{getSeed('Zi84Q0l4TlVjelE9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
56.76
60 ({{getSeed('YlVPSzBQbVJ6eUU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
55.59
61 ({{getSeed('cGF0U0JwWmF6N289')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
54.47
62 ({{getSeed('NW9sVXBreC9iWEE9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
53.40