SoSquash Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-01-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VlBEdGNjWHA1ejQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bzY1RFAxUi9MODA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('YVBYK0N0SVE5RUU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('aTVaNXhCZWEyM2c9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cmJzVDJIdWZGbjQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('L1FhbXFGUVpnZWc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('L3hHU3U5eUE2aXM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ci96ZzVPV0tzQms9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RmtJT0ZScWVQRzQ9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Z0UxeTZXRk9WUFk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YUtPRHlDSiswU1k9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bGxYWGxFakk4eXc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SzJhK0RmYS82UE09')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('T0xNaEdGRGVZdXc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Y2l3ZEZLNk1IRGM9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('aWx3UG9uN1N1VzQ9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('M0Zlbkthc0tYRTg9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('b2xkWWFhN2lSOG89')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dU91Z2hFSkM3WEk9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MHN5aC9rYmJsZEk9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RXRQNzZtcnVRTms9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VlkyQW1KZjdOdFk9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('b2NjL2xZZkFoZ1E9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('aklkQlB3S3ZQWm89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cmhhRFVyYjJkN0k9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('WjFiZ1ZuNE41ajA9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TERsaElUVGZlR0U9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RWRQTUhzSVFYYXc9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S0lyNnlvbS91eWM9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dTRra2lRcUlpLzQ9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('enZuSm85QkRVMFE9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('bnBHMVBMUDZ5Tzg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VHpYT2Q4b1Zsc2c9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UlB6REpoWm1QU0U9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Nk5SVGlSK0x0RGM9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VG9GUmpvNitYSnM9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('QmY4QUh1YWRKOTA9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZWtwNEREZUdKY2s9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('dUxqVy9nRDdKR3M9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Y21DTlluVHRaQUU9')}}) Rafał Płaza
Puszczykowo
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('cllrRkpGeTloTEU9')}}) Witold Piechocki
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('OXluWUgyVWxMU0E9')}}) Tytus Czarnota
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bjZkN3k0WUtnQm89')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('eUIyVnAwcnNGRGs9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
49.91