MW Metal&Rezon Meeting

Data zawodów: 2014-02-01
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZFZNREN3Vnk4S289')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('THVpaktUME5ObTg9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('V1ZDYjgxTVZMbWs9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('YjBkOVI5bjM2SEE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('RXpYb1ROclZheGM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('Kzl5aUV2Yk1BbEE9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Vno2SGJSMVJMY2c9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('cllpYU5UajVmWkU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('SzZjYzJpS1dWdDg9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('bzJJSHZLVU15T3c9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('d3BPaVpQUUFYU1E9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('UmQ2cDdNTW1CVFk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VDQ4WTRwTS9JVlE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('YkQ5djAwd2dMbnM9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('bDZZL0NCWUFZVjQ9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('Tm9BMW8vRTUyNFE9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('N2p6RG9DNFNpK289')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('N0RVWEJrYldZZWs9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('RFZ5a2Q4Yk5XNmM9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('L3p0dkxMTnBvcW89')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('SmFUdTY5RVQ1dGM9')}}) Wojciech Wiśniewski
Jarocin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('NWYvMStySXZIQUU9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('TnR5cEllb0dyNlk9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZzM4b2p1cmxaSFk9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('VWwyUC9nQkFjVG89')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('V0RtNy9zTkhxcUU9')}}) Tomasz Niedbalski
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('TXg3RU9vSENXVEk9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WllFQ1J2aXVSYkk9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('aEpreFFNTkJnNUU9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Jarocin
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MTBUZ3Y3MlFiTFU9')}}) Łukasz Górkiewicz
Luboń
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Zkw4QVB6eUgwdGc9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('VmViWlFTY1VyOUU9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UUxpeVplUXQ3RmM9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('TG5kYmpFMVlId1E9')}}) Tomasz Piosik
Jarocin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('TFlBVWdoeng3MW89')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
57.50