Turniej piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-01-31
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cTRtbi8zSnZibmM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('L2s2Y2c5OElmZUE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dldKTXBvclBBSVU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('S1lOK0pOUmxpNk09')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Y09YKzVaZWMrS1U9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cmdoSTJXckgyOUk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('V3lrRTRNT1JyNmc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SDRaRzRIdHFJM0E9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('dnZHV0h3aWFPOEU9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NTZGa3lKZzVVcHM9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('WkRWOEJob2djeTg9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('b2FmQTVDYWJzWDA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NVdiZEZwQnA0dE09')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZjY0UWtSZFhyQmM9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('RE9XTERpVy9laXM9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bVVqV0NzOExzV0E9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('c2ZoZExuVldwMUE9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SXFyOHFMMiswZEE9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('anJ3Y3pXMFkvUFU9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('clp6eTNXTHZnbXc9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('dTRBbDBLY0JJV1k9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VHZHanZNa0pBMGc9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Ky9WcVRZenpjWjQ9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('cXVGN0xGb0g3aGc9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cFlOOStzQ2NTSkE9')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Z3BOV2dLWk5VUFk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RCtMWnVSZXp2eVk9')}}) Michał Jesiołowski
Konin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('R3RGYUxVRHVQSkU9')}}) Piotr Matluch
Komorniki
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('K2dpN0VqV09jZ2c9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RmNlcDNIdUkvaGc9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('bmYvNE9RVFZKMWc9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NktPWVlrVmlyWW89')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bllYMWxGWi9BZzA9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('cVVGYmNacjkvYU09')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dFNaMDQ1WVFJSnM9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NW91N3FXK1Jla289')}}) Przemysław Gapiński
Zielona Góra
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('bmUzSmk2YjExMzQ9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VWIvbEJEY3F1QVk9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('WksvZWUxSTZrWVE9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QUJqamRGYVpyc3M9')}}) Natalia Linke
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('UjhRLzd3N1FndUE9')}}) Mariusz Nosalski
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('U1BzTkIyQ1pZcG89')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ZW5FcHRZRXV3YVE9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ZEUzMEQwVVJPMFk9')}}) Mateusz Jaworski
Poznań
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('ZHhpZ0kzYlhIZm89')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('YkVmaEpCNzd2aEk9')}}) Magdalena Linke
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('MzJjUXgwMUs1aGc9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('NzBjMUNqckkzd1E9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('UlIwSDFmbWY3Z2M9')}}) Grzegorz Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('RHE5YjNRWXNrWm89')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('QUxUQkl5ak5QTlU9')}}) Krzysztof Kalata
Poznań
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('eFhjZ3dNU1BwN0E9')}}) Łukasz Mielcarek
Poznań
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('V0hzODhHRE9RQnM9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
39.50