Turniej piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-01-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('djVyV1Zzcmd1anc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VVdpZWVSMkxraVU9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UTkwR3BxczdhblE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eGFyVkl6d0tRSE09')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VnhJNXFqNmxzSEU9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('b2ZOZ3hlS0FyeE09')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('V0pPa01RYWVES289')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eEl5MXV4d05SalU9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bEdORTFtejZNRUE9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('enNWTGxTaURUQ009')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('Yk9lR1hIbmlHNTA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('MVVsOUVGcDQ4ZlU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('d01wNjRnak5zekk9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('S0V0YXUzQW85YW89')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZW9iK1ROdVBUU2M9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dmdVVGp6UU5rYm89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WWJheGcvbDB1dFU9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('aTlrdnVQOWtoYXc9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UkphYloyeWx1YTQ9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OUh6a0krZnNhSk09')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SVd4UlczUllJdUU9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('R3VQQ3oxVzY4eG89')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('K3FpZjFhbnhZY2s9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('djVsZzJROTA2WVE9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dmE3bEhsaytMVkU9')}}) Jakub Handschuh
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aG13WkF1b0ptUzg9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('bjBqa0hXakI2bmc9')}}) Michał Jesiołowski
Konin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('U3NtWTQzUEZGQnM9')}}) Piotr Matluch
Komorniki
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('YTRlMHRveE05Z1E9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aGZVV2U3alNQVXM9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('T2pEQzJzUHEwdjQ9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dHVOaGxkbHdndkU9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('a1A1MzkzS1BIVUk9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dkdWWG5ZK1hTdkU9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('eHhOaEVQN0FGVFk9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('enRPNnFVOG4vTDg9')}}) Przemysław Gapiński
Zielona Góra
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('VnlWQjUwclhJNVE9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Z1lGSWIrVXJ5ZkE9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cXJqdkNPNkJLT2c9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RDZ2bWNtcjMzRnc9')}}) Natalia Linke
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('aUNGQWxWRFFqREU9')}}) Mariusz Nosalski
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('Z3dvRmFGUUxWbEU9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('TWlYdnoyRksxRGs9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('RkJRMHB2UUQzVjA9')}}) Mateusz Jaworski
Poznań
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('SlFWS1llSEJCSlU9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ZVNsU0x0aHVaOEE9')}}) Magdalena Linke
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('TEtaMU1KcFhYbUk9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('S2dkWnNpc1lmU2M9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('SnI0WWdoUEhla0U9')}}) Grzegorz Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('MWlwUlFMdllqVXM9')}}) Marcin Siedlecki
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('SjNjTEg3NEpuOXM9')}}) Krzysztof Kalata
Poznań
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('dmZURHNMR1Q5UUk9')}}) Łukasz Mielcarek
Poznań
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('VzhPR0I4VVVQMEk9')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
39.50