I Turniej Urodzinowy Squashoka

Data zawodów: 2014-02-01
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('M2pOcHE3TFF2ZjQ9')}}) Tomasz Malmiga
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('OW1VV3RGL0pJaFE9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('MjFVdURvcytEVGs9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('bUNJVnFHek4vczg9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('WVphMUdFUDBlUG89')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('cU05RkF4TUZSaFE9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('aGVnVEJOcW1SYXc9')}}) Robert Gzyl
Opole
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('ajUwUzlOaWhwQmM9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('dXVuQzNDMUFVUDA9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ck1uc0VNVWtxeFk9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('dkxZWVR0MEQ2UkE9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('WlRQbElROU5kaHc9')}}) Roman Powęzka
Piekary Śląskie
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('Z3NUeE1vbUEzZm89')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('T1U5Qk1iVmIwWXM9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('dDFPQ2VxNmY0TmM9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('UUxPT0lLODhhajA9')}}) Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
Chorzów
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('OFBidVZGOGRjTW89')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('SmZ6TTN5RzlScTA9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko Biała
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('azZBUTVIclp0dVE9')}}) Maciej Leńko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('emxSdWNTTVllbXc9')}}) Mirosław Hennek
Katowice
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('VkYvelp3UXNBUTQ9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('a3hSVVgxOFRNT0U9')}}) Adrian Krupa
Opole
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('dUlZWVN6UmVndFU9')}}) Damian Jezioro
Katowice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('Y1BjeWRNbk5FeUU9')}}) Jadwiga Sobczak
Katowice
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('NlBhZjNmNkhzdlU9')}}) Robert Błażyca
Orzesze
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('WWtEa3pHQ0V0T2M9')}}) Paweł Sobczak
Katowice
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('Y3M1Zi8rOUdOcGM9')}}) Michał Marciniak
Katowice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('bDAvRElrb2wrN3M9')}}) Adrian Szumny
Czeladź
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('UmlQeC8vMnU1M2s9')}}) Paweł Krueger
Katowice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('SjNSWi9yZ2M3Rk09')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('SEw2NCtMcE1NTTA9')}}) Pavlo Vyshnevetskyi
Katowice
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('dGtmK3B5ZnNyYnc9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('a202RmVYSEdFejg9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('dW9hM0l4cS9OVm89')}}) Konrad Michalczyk
Katowice
POL
26.00
35 ({{getSeed('QVRjV2NDYlQ5WFU9')}}) Andrzej Skomorowski
Będzin
POL
25.16
36 ({{getSeed('SzA0L0xaOXNTNzg9')}}) Anna Jędryczka
Katowice
POL
24.36