Turniej Charytatywny dla Andrzeja Dudziec

Data zawodów: 2014-02-15
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dDhCRjBLZzA3TTg9')}}) Grzegorz Prokopowicz
Olsztyn
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('MVVqZ2FEZ3d1Nmc9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('Mnplc3U0Q3kyWXM9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('b2RSY3IzTm5PRDQ9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('WkwwdXlaajNrL2c9')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('NFl5UDZXaWtONDA9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('dzc5Y3NCRjZRWjA9')}}) Małgorzata Motyl
Iława
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('UjFWWnZGNjd4bGc9')}}) Adam Markowicz
Olsztyn
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('MHNCai9JVi9KUEk9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('VjR0RG8yanJBRTA9')}}) Paweł Szewczak
Olsztyn
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('Yzd1UXFFaVN6cUk9')}}) Piotr Panek
Olsztyn
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('NEQ3bVQyelJqalU9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('cXVtMzJUTjBMdkU9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('UEswMlZVQzNTbWc9')}}) Maciej Muller
Olsztyn
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('ZnY2ZVZzeE1QcmM9')}}) Grzegorz Romaniuk
Olsztyn
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('TkRDL3pLTXJhNVE9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('RE9wZDBVdDdGbjQ9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('cWhmVTJKK2dZTWM9')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('elVDa3J2c3p4SUE9')}}) Cezary Roszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('Um5LMHA2S0c2QXc9')}}) Wiktor Tabęcki
Olsztyn
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('bFF6ZnllR3JJL2s9')}}) Tomasz Ołów
Olsztyn
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('a1M2Y0ZWQ1NEY1U9')}}) Piotr Ostaszyk
Olsztyn
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('R2NMRnhTZU93RG89')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('d0tFL1AxMHllZ289')}}) Adam Sawicki
Olsztyn
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('aUJvbTdNdHF2TUU9')}}) Patryk Myszkowski
Olsztyn
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('R3oxaFdBNXM2TUk9')}}) Andrzej Jędrzejewski
Olsztyn
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('R2xMK1hNQldPdk09')}}) Michał Pętlak
Olsztyn
POL
33.16