Turniej Piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-02-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WjFId0pBdUhTVWc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Ujl1UGFsYVJWVzA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('OURGeUdSRnhsTHc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZGFhM0VuWHg0SWs9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Y2U0aDdYT0doc1E9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cmlmUXcrZHpCdDg9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Slh0YTdERzlQYXc9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YUk4aEVrQmY2VkE9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('VmhLRi9uRjBEdzA9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RmtLZVpTMEFMdFE9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bFNUL2R5Rmc0VXc9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RElSWlBvOS9CNXc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('eU9hTmd1Yml3TTQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('cndEQjBSOUNvUUE9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('WFNMOGNocHp5a0k9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('OEh0bE9IQXd3Mlk9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Suchy Las
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('aUpzTlhpbVF5UlE9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dlp1b1B1L2lTS0E9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MTAxd2p5MC9QWms9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TklDaVozR0FBZlk9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VWpGUnZWcFluOUk9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('R0laOHd2MWppbTg9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YU0wbU5Fb3VyRjQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('WDBhNEJ0Y1VhcGc9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cVMwdkcxSnF4M0U9')}}) Pedro Oliveira
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bWIzT3J6WHorTDg9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SXRWM0RZRFpGajQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SDJwdkN1UmFYREU9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UUZMSGJXdWJQUWM9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UkdTc3A0NE9CcjQ9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('M04yR29xRDI4blE9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('Zzl2TEkrVW1EU1E9')}}) Łukasz Bartosik
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SWUwTFdaeEhLOWM9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dkJFTjY5dTFsZXM9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('TTVXRGU1cmRLSWs9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('cGtOc0R2RWpzWDA9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UndOZUQ1YllCWTA9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VHZzbkFSd3lMU2s9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('RmRYMjdBWThIUW89')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
57.80