Dunlop Scout Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2014-02-15
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: DAMSKI OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('OE1xZjJwbGZZZm89')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('K2ZVWXZUbHhrZW89')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
484.02
3 ({{getSeed('ZzlQeTROZ0gxVE09')}}) Linda Páj
Budapeszt
HUN
420.57
4 ({{getSeed('R3Iya0tPWVBQUzg9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
375.06
5 ({{getSeed('bFdzcDJKRE9kTDQ9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
338.64
6 ({{getSeed('K1RNOVFvM0xyZUE9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
307.88
7 ({{getSeed('b0ZrMU8xWjRmR1U9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
281.04
8 ({{getSeed('dWF2eUU0L2oxbDA9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
257.19
9 ({{getSeed('dEI3MFl4YU1BdGs9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
235.71
10 ({{getSeed('NklhTDltZjU2ZDQ9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
216.19
11 ({{getSeed('UTU2VnovZXk1RTQ9')}}) Karolina Adamczak
Poznań
POL
198.34
12 ({{getSeed('TnhJQ28zeHpEalk9')}}) Magdalena Ryczko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
181.95
13 ({{getSeed('M0lGblZqc2NtbGs9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
166.84
14 ({{getSeed('VGk5QUo5eWIzbkU9')}}) Anna Żabska
Wałbrzych
POL
152.87
15 ({{getSeed('YmFPYVBoTjY5TzA9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
139.93
16 ({{getSeed('WWd6cEwwUjJLblU9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
127.93
17 ({{getSeed('dS91K1dQWWkvTkk9')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
116.77
18 ({{getSeed('bWUvYnZrcmprT009')}}) Agata Doroszkiewicz
Olsztyn
POL
106.40
19 ({{getSeed('SzVhVEhhVE00VFE9')}}) Klaudia Borek
Nawojowa
POL
96.74
20 ({{getSeed('MmJOSXUzMzhQcm89')}}) Malwina Brzeska
Częstochowa
POL
87.74
21 ({{getSeed('Rk5RYXBMYkxWMTA9')}}) Karolina Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
79.35
22 ({{getSeed('L0ZPenUzRmRsUHc9')}}) Sandra Grudzień
Katowice
POL
71.52
23 ({{getSeed('dENuK0IwZExJQjQ9')}}) Aleksandra Miler-Podgajna
Lublin
POL
64.21
24 ({{getSeed('NEZuUUZLL05wdHc9')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
57.38
25 ({{getSeed('WldWaklXL0hQa2s9')}}) Agata Bartolewska
Częstochowa
POL
51.01
26 ({{getSeed('c3hnQ0o3a2hzRkk9')}}) Karina Kowalska
Kłobuck
POL
45.05
27 ({{getSeed('MzBKb0ZCYTRKR289')}}) Małgorzata Cerlich
Katowice
POL
39.47
28 ({{getSeed('UkcyK1V0ejErZW89')}}) Aleksandra Wajman
Kraków
POL
34.26
29 ({{getSeed('M1BGUE1aZ2w0Tms9')}}) Katarzyna Skrzypek
Częstochowa
POL
29.39
30 ({{getSeed('VWtMVlMwTWFLeEE9')}}) Anna Lewandowska
Częstochowa
POL
24.82
31 ({{getSeed('SHlhRmxCMzJRc009')}}) Agata Kampschoer
Częstochowa
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('Z0JnMjlwV2dEZzQ9')}}) Ewa Kowalska
Gdańsk
POL
16.55