"Szczęśliwa Siódemka” z Siódeme Niebo

Data zawodów: 2014-02-21
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aEZ0MDl1ZlNJUG89')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('dEZkRzhSS2c5TWs9')}}) Krzysztof Stalewski
Olsztyn
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('REx2bnAxK0prMW89')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('OUdNdzQwaWJBL0E9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('U2hQZ1pNT2gxcmc9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('bmJ3TFRFRFNPN0U9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('Nnc5dXFiRnRtakE9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('MzI5YnNLNWdZTVk9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('cmlEenllaW9qTms9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('SlB1MUpFOVoybjQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Czechowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('TEw0UVRHZklTVEE9')}}) Karol Telesiński
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('MlREZ2loM003MW89')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('VFJLa1Q5VE1uUjQ9')}}) Mateusz Sylwestrzak
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('L0hvQjIwNE1XRk09')}}) Andrzej Dowejko
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('TG44RHF5bEtFTlU9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('RmMva05kMGMwaVk9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('NDU5WTJOM0tLUnM9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('T2FBbXFodzJNVXc9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('UWZHbGd1SitmV3M9')}}) Krzysztof Ślesiński
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('UUhtSEVyMnNKZVk9')}}) Piotr Szymański
Elbląg
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('cWpIZFphcWxvZEU9')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('NDZGbVFpR2o0M1U9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('akNTVlFhV3BRM3M9')}}) Michał Belczak
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('K1M5ZTJtcm13NEE9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('MHBrME9lYis3ZFE9')}}) Rafał Joachimiak
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('b21LdlZNc0pHWGM9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('OHI5SXVpRzlZOVk9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('QUhOK3VyL1p3Y3M9')}}) Marcin Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('bVhoYXlaS2hFaFE9')}}) Krystian Robak
Gdynia
POL
30.86