Rezon eRakiety Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-02-21
Ranga: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d2M5VWxBWGgxS0k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('d0h0MDdUQit0UU09')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('SFhkdkpJdnpWcDg9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('ZnMzZk5PdEdhcGM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('andBOGRiY2hTNXM9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('WE9KanlEemw2U1U9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('UnUyUnM3MnJpckU9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('aVFhQkNiVlh6bVk9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('dnFnbWxqM0xxMVE9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('d1NZSWJVQTVwMlE9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('NnRGZmpIMWtIT3M9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('czRVb0g4U3duaEk9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Ui84eTRvbVZwRFU9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('NmtMMFE1OGMrQTQ9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('RFZKYS9lcU9WNkE9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('ZmN0NWdMRzJXaTg9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('OWtRYWFpY0VPN0E9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('MTFYNTFPRG9lTmM9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('Y3BGVStwMmxuNVE9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZmRZYXBnWFp2T0E9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('YkRuOXk3K1Z0eVE9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('T2h0SWZJVDJGSkU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('TjJ6N2tzV0E5a1E9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('UElhS1NGbTl4VEU9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('NWhCZm1RQzNxcHM9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('ejM2enV4cDRoeDg9')}}) Krzysztof Szymanowski
Szczytniki
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('WlUwdXBHMHdrcGs9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Sk1zb1hTV1gzV1E9')}}) Agnieszka Skarbińska
Bydgoszcz
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Z2hDZjVidWVOVG89')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('SFQxZ0NzSEdBUWc9')}}) Jagoda Moczarny
Rzeszów
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('c1BWdlBESDlNaWM9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('aGRNRWtaanhkWGc9')}}) Karolina Adamczak
Poznań
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('M1VXeDU2ZkNBa1k9')}}) Tomasz Piosik
Jarocin
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('RHBra2k4emJ0Z0k9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Jarocin
POL
51.06