Turniej Urodzinowy

Data zawodów: 2014-03-01
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TFlMU1dtZ1JQWXc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('eW9ML3llVFFQSTQ9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('T1lKTW9WQURQdU09')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('UUhENDArUE0zUFE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('SVhONlZuK2gvTzg9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('SEg4cFNPYzl3OG89')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('MXdEOTU4Qkl2MFU9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('aEszZjMwa25PYWs9')}}) Krzysztof Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('Y0ZIWGtJWExEcWM9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('VkhNNG9WWFJTVnM9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('bjc3SnBkWWl2K2s9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('bHE4b1lCSDc1YTQ9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('YjFIOHlNUGF4MEk9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('cGx5Q08ycEZ4d1k9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('QmRWcWJmOEJ0T2s9')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('ckU1NjN1emxIUFk9')}}) Piotr Musik
Wrocław
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('bityK3ZQd1hmcGc9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('Sis1VzhlUHArRW89')}}) Krzysztof Florek
Dobrzykowice
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('b2RuZmx6QVBqYWM9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('R0pnTHpEYkltSzA9')}}) Patryk Pawliszyn
Wrocław
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('OEJvRWJEb2JpNlE9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('VGpCL0hFOEpPT2M9')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('MlhUcHljWng3Vjg9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('QnZIcmFkMERJZjg9')}}) Maciej Konopka
Wrocław
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('dG9KVDJRZ3B6eGs9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cmpDWW10eTJzcHc9')}}) Jan Wolańczyk
Wrocław
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('MFFkZ3pQWkU3a009')}}) Oscar Herrera Granados
Bierutów
MEX
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('YWNWWlJTVW5YT3c9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('NW1kRlo1dEJRTmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('TFFScjNKTW9PSms9')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('TXY5enBmZGk4cDA9')}}) Żaneta Pawliszyn
Wrocław
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('SkdxNEMzVUViamM9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
27.80