Abram Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-03-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dmFXSnp2NmxYNUk9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NER4UWI5cWEzWHc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ejlDMGRzY1ZhSUE9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('emJTamVXeUpjTWc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dmdqcnF2NkNNMWs9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Tm9mWFp6OTRIRVU9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('THUwWG1TazA3S3c9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eWp6ajJOTFNmNXM9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MmtNb3pqR3dNM2s9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dzVkbVcwUkcvbFU9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dDkzYVJua2RZZlU9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('TXFSUFVTb0ZUTVk9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('MVRnZHFzbzdvZlk9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('M2R2V3E0NUVrckU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('V3NsRVFWZlZOSHc9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RGxLTUZHQlppaWc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cUh4OWFvN2NKNE09')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('eEpCS2tsNUwrZms9')}}) Mateusz Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('OE54eENRdkFJWFU9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UWg0TC9wT2JSM0E9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cEJ0cWVOdzZwa289')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('V3JmdUhSclhQTFU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dEttdFlPWjArZWM9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('RzB3ZU5rOVF5ZTA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('UHlKWkpqQ2RvSmM9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ejdETTdXejlFZWs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MzRtbGkxbG1GcDA9')}}) Radosław Suwała
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dUgrRXh0RXA5aGs9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SkhUcWZjVHZOcm89')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('d1BCV0dBOUMrcTQ9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OFF4RDNGdG1rUjg9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('cWV4WXhXOTBhK0E9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bVYxUnR3NDE3elU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YkNoSFkrcGdNTEE9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('b081NnpqUVNOVlU9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('R05QRlZzd3d3dTg9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('OE1iZVJZL0dJUmc9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('L3VrY2ZvbjdrUXM9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('WlRxZWNPY2t1TWc9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cmUvWjk0ajJCM2s9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('WThkN3ROWXMvRVE9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('NWNvS3VTdE9HUXM9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('dThHRHFPS0ZJbUU9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('SmMrczg0WGVJb0U9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('OVJ0WXVTbFkrQkU9')}}) Dominik Kłobuchowski
Koronowo
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('TlVTYXFlL0tlMGM9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('UWl4dnY1a1JJWUU9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('Vm9BYjdlbGNiQ2c9')}}) Artur Bakalarczyk
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('TzhKWU5rOGRYR009')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('U3ZYV0psQVkrREE9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('cUZZKzk4QW5Dd0E9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('NVl0U21wN3ZhMjA9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('ZGxreXl1eTdaWXc9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('R1VFWXV3Q3RJbmM9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('T052NWNoYUJFaDQ9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('d2UyOVJGUFkvS3M9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('VzNRQTQ1cGNVeEU9')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('RUo5bEZBbDF4cm89')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('eDJ1Zk9pcm5aM3c9')}}) Michał Sejwa
Poznań
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('Nzh2RUdTNDRoR009')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('TnpnMEVIcmRFdVk9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('eTRvZEcwMkdGSjg9')}}) Magdalena Skrzycka
Poznań
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('STZXaUtMM01mc289')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
31.85