Abram Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-03-01
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RjhYRERmandCYUk9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bXJYTEhLVEltQVE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('NzJFQStmV2I0cmc9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('OGU0dTQyNHdCMzA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RUdQTTVhdWJaTzA9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YnU3NWdseXZYc3M9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cmNLVHpaNzVRNlE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eHJHN1B2NXV5TDQ9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('R1YyVzIrTzhDRms9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('ZU04aWF1cnVab0k9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dzZ3Y3N3bExFNVk9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RlJ0ekl6bEordkk9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dWFDUzdQRXhZQW89')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TTJsanBkTE9ZdE09')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('eHM5ek9DaDJ5YVU9')}}) Marcin Wysocki
Gdańsk
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Z3p0dUZFRTgzSDQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UUkzSVBjUit2dzg9')}}) Maciej Suchecki
Gdynia
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('M3hiYkdKaVdDUjQ9')}}) Mateusz Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('SG16dHduc0cwWVk9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dTd3U291TWZtTXc9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cUhZMFpUQ0gzR3M9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YnV0RVJidUtzWFU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('b2lrRnJhWi9mYU09')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('aWVrWU9wZVJvUE09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cXNXUnNEcUROZGs9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('eTcrS1B4OFo4ckU9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('aDBvVm1KVU1XdlE9')}}) Radosław Suwała
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('bkVTeThzNGVmVkk9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TWVDdXEwNWF5UUE9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bXRFYUpPWG5QRmc9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('VE9aVklzUUxaMHc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SUxyR0EwMnZwemc9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('c0xwV2hac2tKL2M9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NFFzclVBRUVXV2c9')}}) Hubert Kowalski
Gdańsk
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('aWhPc21FaXVKajg9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WE1VbFhuUTJvLzg9')}}) Dariusz Stanisławczyk
Gdynia
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('QW9CUjFUT0RJYjg9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('cXY4MisvbGZNUHM9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('czk2d1AzRy9rS2s9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('R2ROa0NPNERIUEU9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dzNVakppazFHY3M9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ZEN5RkNLTEtHVVU9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('TkZvQXByRFAzL1E9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Mkg1Zks3SWJyMU09')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('WENWWExwdUVPTFU9')}}) Dominik Kłobuchowski
Koronowo
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('a2RPWmhDQTk4Y1U9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('blVMemp3Vmc5MVk9')}}) Wojciech Andree
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('a0dqMzFacTNBNUk9')}}) Artur Bakalarczyk
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('WnlkeFMzRHFvbjQ9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('cVpWcWZDNis4N1U9')}}) Sławomir Julke
Sopot
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('SEprcFQ1T2NiSHM9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('eUNGcnp3ek1Kck09')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('aWtweHVEU1FzaDQ9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('SFNJTE5qTk1KdEU9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('RkNYMFJZN3hBejQ9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('MDZ4WllVZXRMNGc9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('bllLRTl5NmZBUms9')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('QlE1Ym5yUUdqNXM9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('UGpYRldPS1Q5QW89')}}) Michał Sejwa
Poznań
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('VkM5M0RaSkx1RkE9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('clBFRi9oVUR4b1E9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('VWZrc21rNjZUZ2M9')}}) Magdalena Skrzycka
Poznań
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('UFdMYnY2cUZ2VWc9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
31.85