Turniej Piątkowy

Data zawodów: 2014-02-28
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d2UvbjdmTmNRTms9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('MDRMRnJxRFgwT1k9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('QmpGejVtU1VWa1U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('RnRTNk1CeDQ2M2M9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('eTlaNTZvQWxtaXM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MVpZV3pPVXlwYzA9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Vjl2ZlBuSVdQQ3M9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Q0FlSVFpRXdNMzA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('aHdnN3FQbE9aQm89')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('b2RLSUlBczQyZGc9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('SWJucEtxeWpDVk09')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('KytBQnV5RUo2NEE9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TElXUXhWUzdJTnM9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('cWowYVpxNWI0cmc9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('VG84cnZWWkVGZDg9')}}) Iain Coles
Dubai
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('Y1VIL0s4OEd1Rm89')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('UldUN3dzYi9VMlk9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Nnl0b29weTkyM0k9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Vy9uWW1yNzNQOUE9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('Ym5TUm90M3B2djQ9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('ZG1JVTNVbTNPNlk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bDdGWGpGc3gxMGM9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('WnI3UkVSTzhIQjA9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ZDZ5V21VREU3Mlk9')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('Z2pxMlpnT1E3MHM9')}}) Piotr Matluch
Komorniki
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('ekNMaVJBdW4zbWs9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('UUQ5RHlUbmV5M3c9')}}) Hubert Skrukwa
Poznań
POL
54.47