Piątkowy Turniej klubowy

Data zawodów: 2014-03-07
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('c1A3RUR5OGt3QjA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('d3pxTEtIWUNDY2c9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cERHTDA1bTE2OTA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('QUNpTWNDa0dYcVk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Uk5yUEIwRE5EN0U9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WW9Id2dvbHNPODg9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('a2puMnkyeEFobVU9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dlNUN3VhRjZCNFE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UWtrbVlZbCtqcFU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RnBhczFTQUJuSEU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cExXeUJ0cG43VEE9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UkgrY01VcUg0cWc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ODVKZDlsNTg0WXM9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZmVlSmVqUmdmNUE9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Y2VFQkl2WkVRRnc9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SlZsazJ2ckxxckE9')}}) Marek Jurkiewicz
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NkowREdyaUQ5YUU9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('aityQzZ1T25KNkE9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('V0lJWkVVMmc5VEk9')}}) Michał Smoczyk
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ckJmNXdYQXl2eU09')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VlJROEJ2WGN0Wk09')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MHZQYTdqdmdWWG89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ME1wenJZTWVYQ0k9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('aWZsb2FwcmhIZjA9')}}) Hubert Paczesny
Kalisz
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('U2F4NHJZYy9qTG89')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('OHZ2THpibEtoQkU9')}}) Radosław Suwała
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RzVRZkpNd1hCRm89')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ci9ONTZXUzZxS0E9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MVlYTTMwaVd3YVk9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('SjkrS0hDbXh2SDg9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MkNva2VoYk0rcWc9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UFZkcnJPWjRPOFk9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('SXdadm5uazRmYTQ9')}}) Rafał Szymaczek
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RW4vV29sS2s1WFU9')}}) Grzegorz Budzyński
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RDBKRUx1WkNLWkk9')}}) Mariusz Baranowski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V2lVQVlpQVRCZXc9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('eGdZR3lZNEtodU09')}}) Dominik Kłobuchowski
Koronowo
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TE40OG1ZWGJSZzg9')}}) Piotr Szymański
Elbląg
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('dFlsckVRRUNEMkE9')}}) Michał Leszczyński
Brodnica
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('VlRVUzEvdHRPUFk9')}}) Michał Sejwa
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('N25XaGw0TWZhQ0E9')}}) Arkadiusz Pencarski
Tulce
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('d0t5RkV6bldMK0k9')}}) Szymon Sowiar
Tulce
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Nys0NUF1OEZicGs9')}}) Jarosław Jankowski
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('ZEgwQlFKV0tGNTA9')}}) Tomasz Górski
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('eU9KZWNndk5OM0U9')}}) Michał Urbaniak
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ODgxUnBkeTJKdzA9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('TUVGRmZyaVdjeEE9')}}) Magda Prędkiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
45.96