Szymoszkowa Squash4you Open

Data zawodów: 2014-03-08
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 58
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MmtFTGRqbElNb3M9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q2g4QS9YVmJBZkU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('SnR1eE1KTGI3VWs9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ZnJMYzZJdzdtWjg9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('VUIrSFExT3JpVzA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('a0VKUjZXRkd2S1E9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('b2R0QmFxNUo1Umc9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('MEMzNURSUkZPT1k9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('MmVLL3Z0RjBKMGs9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('MXlsK1Y1ZUVYQ3M9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Y0VvQmJRU0FnSWs9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('a3VkT3I5TEt6dFU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('Tm1hdjdzOGllQW89')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('RDhEcEtZQ2xEdXM9')}}) Maciej Tutaj
Rzeszów
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('WDREcUlka1BuWEU9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('SmVCZG1MOTVNQVk9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TTlnWk5la1hvRTQ9')}}) Paweł Borówka
Kraków
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('ZVl2QS9oM3BqeUU9')}}) Krzysztof Podobiński
Kraków
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('MU1xRi9VN1F2YUE9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('emJ0anp1RzVnQ3M9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('U3JIU0JCekc3QlU9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('U3pLL3NhZmRNU289')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('dSs1UjVhcEorWmM9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('VWVwbkd5d0tPalk9')}}) Radosław Kraśnicki
Rzeszów
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('YS8veXNZVEVaUFU9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('QVFpL2tzbFIxcFk9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
78.63
28 ({{getSeed('NUpzcTM3cVNXd1k9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
73.09
28 ({{getSeed('UTJTSXpxajNvUjg9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('R1FiVzhEUEpucW89')}}) Łukasz Bytnar
Książnice
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('YTNCbVQ0RENHOXM9')}}) Tomasz Harpula
Rzeszów
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('dDBleFBpamxhKzg9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('bUk4ZnRpRWpSa0E9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('b2wvaFNLZ2ZzWkU9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('M0xOUmI4aDJ6S1U9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('L3ZrYXpnSUMxaFU9')}}) Krzysztof Chmiel
Świdnik
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('bHBiczlUSGFFMm89')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('eTdWalNMZFJMZnc9')}}) Grzegorz Brożek
Zielonki
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('aWlZOVM3bTBqcGc9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
52.27
40 ({{getSeed('blpXa3BuUXhKd1k9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
49.16
40 ({{getSeed('Zzh5QXJBSjlFNU09')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('TnBoUlQyWEx5Kzg9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('U2Jnekw2NFkwZVk9')}}) Piotr Nowosiad
Tywonia
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('MHN1YjdoYmNUWjg9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('ejhSQ2JwVElmVmM9')}}) Sławomir Świder
Rzeszów
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('ejhqNFFiMU5xWVk9')}}) Marcin Stypa
Kraków
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('aTZ3R2JkNkpkTmc9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('c2J1WnF0VHVjaDg9')}}) Piotr Rusek
Kraków
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('YXBjekh6cDlsMmc9')}}) Bartosz Mikołajczyk
Kraków
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('MkZyNk14WjVvMHM9')}}) Tomasz Rożen
Kraków
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('YWJBQjZCMHJUMU09')}}) Jan Bulanda
Rzeszów
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('d01BOG44WW9XMG89')}}) Maciej Leńko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('a1FxUElMMVh4dUk9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('ckpCcmc0Zk9qME09')}}) Klaudia Borek
Nawojowa
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('T2o0UFNRcW1WL0k9')}}) Artem Beymart
Kraków
RUS
33.83
55 ({{getSeed('UkxaZGJtQ1lZcWM9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
33.05
56 ({{getSeed('NHQzN2pUWVloS2s9')}}) Marcin Marczewski
Kraków
POL
32.31
57 ({{getSeed('VW9SUnRSMWZDUHc9')}}) Krzysztof Tałach
Kraków
POL
31.60
58 ({{getSeed('R0FUMklwWWdybEk9')}}) Łukasz Pysz
Dębica
POL
30.92