Stary Hangar Piątek Wieczór

Data zawodów: 2014-03-07
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('djhWdEdMMEcvdWc9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
120.00
2 ({{getSeed('aGd1K0trTkN1eHM9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
99.57
3 ({{getSeed('c0FwV2lXQ1hVZTQ9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
89.06
4 ({{getSeed('Tml3SkNtZDVNdmM9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
81.83
5 ({{getSeed('SjFSUEpiZ1J5cTg9')}}) Piotr Banasiak
Zabrze
POL
76.19
6 ({{getSeed('cUZ3STl5VzZnMzA9')}}) Emil Szymański
Katowice
POL
71.51
7 ({{getSeed('MXFaU091K0hCcGM9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
67.45
8 ({{getSeed('VEtZaG1mS1hEeGM9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
63.85
9 ({{getSeed('ZFRqVlkybGxsY289')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
60.61
10 ({{getSeed('azUwbVFtNjArY1E9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
57.65
11 ({{getSeed('UEdiKzBqN0R6cU09')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
54.93
12 ({{getSeed('WVQ2V0t5a3pIM0U9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
52.40
13 ({{getSeed('eU5vd0tvU1BJZjg9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
50.05
14 ({{getSeed('NEFHL3hocjVxNWM9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
47.85
15 ({{getSeed('YjFEUG12TDhiSms9')}}) Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen
Chorzów
POL
45.80
16 ({{getSeed('WmNlc3pleGZLUFE9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
43.86
17 ({{getSeed('QWVZZklTME1lNFU9')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
42.04
18 ({{getSeed('cEpTZ3ZMOVNLMkU9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
40.32
19 ({{getSeed('TGQ4eDkvU1pKNWs9')}}) Krzysztof Bartyzel
Wola Krzysztoporska
POL
38.70
20 ({{getSeed('TWZoanFyZW9BWFE9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
37.16
21 ({{getSeed('aXh5K3VaQVVXV0E9')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
35.71
22 ({{getSeed('RTJ6eFVHMEhGczA9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
34.33
23 ({{getSeed('Qld5N1RZY3VYbkk9')}}) Dariusz Kolanek
Zabrze
POL
33.02
24 ({{getSeed('aFFQM2tObGswcmM9')}}) Piotr Skórski
Katowice
POL
31.78
25 ({{getSeed('bTBPUWJ4ZjA1dDg9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
30.60
26 ({{getSeed('WWhGNFo4ZWR1NWc9')}}) Bartłomiej Łączek
Katowice
POL
29.49
27 ({{getSeed('bkxZUGllaWNhL2c9')}}) Tomasz Dzierżęga
Gliwice
POL
28.42
28 ({{getSeed('djZTUjJsUkJJREE9')}}) Katarzyna Drewniany
Katowice
POL
27.41
29 ({{getSeed('YldXeGFQQ2xYSUk9')}}) Tomasz Szołonik
Rybnik
POL
26.45
30 ({{getSeed('NUllQm1wcUZETlE9')}}) Rafał Czech
Gliwice
POL
25.53
31 ({{getSeed('eWVJR0FNTXVTdW89')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
24.66
32 ({{getSeed('VUV1aWFwOFlkTHM9')}}) Kamil Żurawlow
Gliwice
POL
23.83
33 ({{getSeed('dXZYZFlheTR2Nms9')}}) Mirosław Drużyński
Ruda Śląska
POL
23.04
34 ({{getSeed('Y0FMd0RkOHprMG89')}}) Adam Konsek
Rybnik
POL
22.28
35 ({{getSeed('eENndHBXSUphNmM9')}}) Marcin Losza
Gliwice
POL
21.56
36 ({{getSeed('TlBycUQvS0FNaXM9')}}) Kajetan Kinastowki
Gliwice
POL
20.88