4 Urodziny klubu Squash Point

Data zawodów: 2014-03-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bjgxaUZydlkxZnc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('dGJpNlFFSnhpb3M9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UjFXTE4rcmNoNlk9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('RUJ3YzFYRndwWXc9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('M1R2RjN4S05VbHM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('N0FEMWhrY1FVeU09')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('LzdKcEJJM2lMRlk9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bGtkVkNsMjRUZE09')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('YXFjREdXYUVEdDA9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('WVZSdUxHMURhN1k9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('dW5MYU81OGIwRkE9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('RlF6YVJPRmJoSU09')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('azE2WG4xZVJmVnc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('MkJIekZ1MXY5c0U9')}}) Marcin Tłustochowicz
Sosnowiec
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('MzdIZlZNNXAxbFU9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('MWc2RDdiMldmRzA9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('cENNZlJrRFNrbE09')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('cG1NUVVYL3FhaVU9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('aVMzRXFMaUZpbFk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('cnhsYU4rZFNUczg9')}}) Maciej Stolecki
Katowice
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('dEVSRXBmS2lXd289')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('cElNZHc2elBkNTA9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Z1Y1dHBySVN3ekk9')}}) Patryk Walasek
Sosnowiec
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('TVhZRHY4Ni93bEk9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('eStZbWtqQ3BtZU09')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WjBqb1lodW5tQkU9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('UEo1Q2pKVU1wcmM9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cHhaZG1FSlFSQVk9')}}) Adam Walczak
Sosnowiec
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('QS8xUy96ODBkbG89')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('d1VNVU5rU1d0Umc9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('UFZTNjYxN000N289')}}) Bartosz Brzęska
Sosnowiec
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('YmdUcU11dWY5Y1E9')}}) Piotr Niechciał
Sosnowiec
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('R25jMmxYL3U4cGs9')}}) Rafał Sznycer
Katowice
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Qk02bFNCNncxbms9')}}) Tomasz Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('bzM4NDM5dlhweXM9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('blhXVUlqWHRUQlU9')}}) Kacper Kolano
Sosnowiec
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('QVZCQ2VqWndhNHM9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('TVdvZVQ1KzhGVTA9')}}) Marcin Ormianin
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('NE1xZUdXdGJJWDA9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('NVFmU3pTeHFtcWM9')}}) Krzysztof Ignaczak
Mysłowice
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('ZXJXeGd6V0tLNzg9')}}) Michał Noszczyk
Sosowiec
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('T1hCY2JoSXdYNmM9')}}) Robert Gzyl
Opole
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('akxHWlhmZFVYOVE9')}}) Grzegorz Czepiel
Sosnowiec
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('cnB1dWNqTFNMZGM9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('ZGljVHZMM2tJQUE9')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('ZW0zODZMdUloTWc9')}}) Roman Powęzka
Piekary Śląskie
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('SlZQWTV4ODZrcEE9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('bHZaYmlBZWlEUVE9')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('THRHS1Z3T0tmZWs9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('d0krUHR4WG54S0E9')}}) Piotr Skórski
Katowice
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('dUdVZWVMdmp4V3c9')}}) Marek Jóźwiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
36.36