Urodziny Terlaka

Data zawodów: 2014-03-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WU1Bak1RNHEyL0E9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('OXlsSWVaQTQ0NkE9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('anAvazhmbG1ubWc9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('S3hhUjhvdHN3Y1E9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Sks4S1lhQ0F2c2s9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('L2tUbnhoTStKM1U9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('YXI5RTRGb0VyVEE9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('aXBSckRYTnp6UHM9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('SWZLQWtOR2o2WHc9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Y0NCcWx2bWZGRE09')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Z2c3VnBhL0JvZU09')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('bkJXSlVQdzlDbHM9')}}) Michał Kubic
Miechów
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VWNRN0wvbmFIdTA9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('N2xYeFB2WGovLzQ9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('TldpWktrcEFVdmM9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('OHpQYUVYeXhNZUU9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('WWl5b3VPbXB4VW89')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WGQ4RUdxTnZmam89')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('TzNKdHF6Wk1zZkU9')}}) Radosław Gref
Świdnica
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('NHdZY1pINlB4UWc9')}}) Marcin Franas
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('UHdiUktteHBTS0k9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('VEljeURIam91aXM9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Njl4czBtVTd2ZUU9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZlQxczc4ekovamM9')}}) Michał Jesiołowski
Konin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('Y1pRbmlXd3YycWs9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('VG5iMy8wQ3RlTnc9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('dndMN2R6czViTVE9')}}) Jacek Maćkowski
Konin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('blNGYzluajNCWjQ9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('S1Y5cGU1MnJGQlU9')}}) Krzysztof Florek
Dobrzykowice
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('VEwxTER3bmhoK3M9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('SmlZTnhwbXFTbW89')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('RlZXWjM4V2RZZ2s9')}}) Paweł Inglot
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bFVQMFZzU3RybE09')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('TjVwMkdRYWZaUFk9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('cnBoWHhvTDJsU0E9')}}) Karol Kowalik
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('RlE0OFhSKzRmV0U9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('MlZiZ29vY0ovWWM9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('QlcxMXc1Zm9tL2c9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('Mlljc0JaNHBaVEE9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('bXhQcjl3T1hGTkk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('UFpPZUw3bFJCQTQ9')}}) Jakub Madej
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('R1NhRHlmQzdGa2M9')}}) Paweł Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('cWhOczVlN1RBbGs9')}}) Michał Kurian
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('YU1CemlFTFl0cEU9')}}) Krystian Malasiewicz
Wrocław
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('aGd6M0xMYlRlak09')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('UHpXZVhiSVg3VUE9')}}) Adam Borowiec
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('MjBHZ0hwVmN4SVk9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('S3FrbkJrQjdBRGM9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('RFNmdmlxUGVKaVk9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('OFo2OGJITFRPL3M9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
37.28