Clik Houser Domy Energooszczędne No Let

Data zawodów: 2014-03-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dUNGME94SWxMYms9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('U0NmUTc0TFZtblU9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('bkNod1A3c2M0SWM9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MDNNYzBPQUc5ZFU9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('OGVOcUVIbUtId3M9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('eFdCR2NMR0ZEOWc9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('V3VXM09nVXNrS1E9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bnpWczYxY1BRaUU9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('Z0hoWVVyRnU3ajQ9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('YjA2UnlNbis3Y0U9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('cmRBZlB0Ni8zbDA9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('cFNLQWdVdkZVeG89')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('QytwVTdjdExNdzQ9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('bElpWVY5TXRqT1k9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('c2Y4Wms3L1RLS2M9')}}) Sebastian Kłosok
Rybnik
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('aUtoUWlnMVZLL3c9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('YzBNZzdjOXcvUlk9')}}) Emil Szymański
Katowice
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('d2FDK1pnM1praW89')}}) Ireneusz Błażyca
Mikołów
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('ay9oWkhQQTB5TDg9')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('elh5QUZFYXUvSWs9')}}) Marcin Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Nm5BVGtoMmc3bFE9')}}) Mariusz Lewicki
Rybnik
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('R3pvL3ZETEtsaHc9')}}) Jurand Palka
Rybnik
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('NEl6bGthbG1VYzg9')}}) Robert Błażyca
Orzesze
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Q2tOWDhnajdDYUU9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('bWc3ZFhxdkJyT289')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WVh5N29jd2FnLzg9')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('dFR5bUIwRWFOa2c9')}}) Bartosz Szczepaniak
Żory
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('OU12K0JuTStvcUE9')}}) Rafał Sznycer
Katowice
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('bVJpVFlla1I4SnM9')}}) Marcin Nieradzik
Żory
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('MjJnRjN0L0pKTkU9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('UXZqUUZVMm0vKzA9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('RG5SenlvYUcxOHM9')}}) Łukasz Popanda
Rybnik
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('NFJkWHRJYldXdTA9')}}) Sebastian Ryszkowski
Bąków
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('djEwbFFzbkdsb3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Hasiński
Rybnik
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('emZFNnl5dkJGSFk9')}}) Bartosz Stachurski
Jastrzębie Zdrój
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('dnFDVkZhZU9aNm89')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('cURYMlVHYVMwdk09')}}) Miłosz Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('NEplKytTaHdqSk09')}}) Arkadiusz Guzina
Rydułtowy
POL
52.27