Data zawodów: | 2014-03-21 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C |
Zawodników: | 36 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('YnhrZytwS2RnVUk9')}}) | Maciej Kondziołka | Bielsko-Biała | POL |
100.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('Rm5QaEo1ZVR6MkE9')}}) | Giovanni Strazzacappa | Bielsko-Biała | POL |
82.97 |
3 | ({{getSeed('aFk5S1BHQjVtY1E9')}}) | Łukasz Rózicki | Chorzów | POL |
74.22 |
4 | ({{getSeed('aFV5dFBmZW1LMU09')}}) | Tomasz Brzozowski | Katowice | POL |
68.19 |
5 | ({{getSeed('NDUwNjVxc0NDTGM9')}}) | Tomasz Kania | Katowice | POL |
63.50 |
6 | ({{getSeed('WTZmbnZwNFV5amc9')}}) | Marcin Wierzbik | Katowice | POL |
59.59 |
7 | ({{getSeed('bDh6U2ZlSjdsUDQ9')}}) | Kamil Konieczny | Czeladź | POL |
56.21 |
8 | ({{getSeed('bVh5cW5WVnlrUUE9')}}) | Marcin Kamracki | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
53.21 |
9 | ({{getSeed('ZFlQK01NS1lxVjg9')}}) | Krzysztof Habas | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
50.51 |
10 | ({{getSeed('Ymw0NVBZa3dhbzQ9')}}) | Robert Gzyl | Opole | POL |
48.04 |
11 | ({{getSeed('MlRkZlJhc2NpcUE9')}}) | Krzysztof Dawid | Sosnowiec | POL |
45.77 |
12 | ({{getSeed('b1NRZTV5Vnp5dmc9')}}) | Łukasz Szwarc | Katowice | POL |
43.67 |
13 | ({{getSeed('QVlDNFh5dmNraFE9')}}) | Anna Huseynova | Katowice | POL |
41.71 |
14 | ({{getSeed('UncrZkpOMFMvbk09')}}) | Adam Pajestka | Katowice | POL |
39.88 |
15 | ({{getSeed('MUg1SlI5NWh3b1U9')}}) | Robert Wróbel | Katowice | POL |
38.16 |
16 | ({{getSeed('N3NVME1EZlkyV1k9')}}) | Krzysztof Krzyszpień | Bielsko-Biała | POL |
36.55 |
17 | ({{getSeed('VFljWlpiMklxVEE9')}}) | Przemysław Tyrka | Chorzów | POL |
35.03 |
18 | ({{getSeed('NFhqWXVSUVZyZWc9')}}) | Tomasz Dzierżęga | Gliwice | POL |
33.60 |
19 | ({{getSeed('djBJVWVCRW1qNUk9')}}) | Anton Prokhoda | Katowice | UKR |
32.25 |
20 | ({{getSeed('cW40cGdmbFZndTA9')}}) | Michał Marciniak | Katowice | POL |
30.97 |
21 | ({{getSeed('MVBKc2QzR2lYTHc9')}}) | Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen | Chorzów | POL |
29.76 |
22 | ({{getSeed('ODdXLysrTnJMczg9')}}) | Paweł Labus | Bytom | POL |
28.61 |
23 | ({{getSeed('QjV1SkpET3RUaUE9')}}) | Mirosław Drużyński | Ruda Śląska | POL |
27.52 |
24 | ({{getSeed('dEtld1pKTzhDSlU9')}}) | Daniel Ślusarek | Siemianowice Śląskie | POL |
26.48 |
25 | ({{getSeed('a0IwNHVpUTlyeHc9')}}) | Krzysztof Hankus | Katowice | POL |
25.50 |
26 | ({{getSeed('NXlFMWU5ek15Ymc9')}}) | Jakub Otrębski | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
24.57 |
27 | ({{getSeed('N2poN1JBVG1nZUE9')}}) | Kostiantyn Nazarov | Katowice | POL |
23.68 |
28 | ({{getSeed('QlA5MjUyQWp4cGs9')}}) | Katarzyna Krzeszowska | Katowice | POL |
22.84 |
29 | ({{getSeed('SzBlajZTeThBdWM9')}}) | Jacek Rakoszek | Katowice | POL |
22.04 |
30 | ({{getSeed('OXIwbnV3VnM0MTA9')}}) | Bartosz Banach | Ruda Śląska | POL |
21.28 |
31 | ({{getSeed('NWdsQVlnckIxb289')}}) | Jolanta Szlesinger | Siemianowice Śląskie | POL |
20.55 |
32 | ({{getSeed('d1VmS1lBcTRoR2c9')}}) | Marcin Piechota | Chorzów | POL |
19.86 |
33 | ({{getSeed('KzRGeWw4UU05RGc9')}}) | Konrad Michalczyk | Katowice | POL |
19.20 |
34 | ({{getSeed('M29tSWtMcGtQYm89')}}) | Dawid Burczyk | Chorzów | POL |
18.57 |
35 | ({{getSeed('S2t1dGp3RkdVRjQ9')}}) | Marta Heblik | Katowice | POL |
17.97 |
36 | ({{getSeed('ZTFsN1J3OFpQSXM9')}}) | Arkadiusz Daniel | Bielsko-Biała | POL |
17.40 |